Primera Alevín
Santa Marta 19 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Villamayor 0 - 6 Carbajosa
Helmántico 8 - 0 Peñaranda
Guijuelo 2 - 3 Unionistas
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 3 Navega
Sporting Carbajosa 4 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales
Hergar Camelot 6 - 4 Cristo Rey
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (28)
2. Unionistas (28)
3. Helmántico (27)
4. Carbajosa (21)
5. Hergar Camelot (17)
6. Guijuelo (15)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales (13)
8. Navega (13)
9. Villamayor (11)
10. Peñaranda (10)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (8)
12. Cristo Rey (6)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
Segunda Alevín
Béjar Industrial 3 - 1 Trinitarios
Alba de Tormes 2 - 6 Carbajosa
Helmántico B 2 - 2 Hergar Camelot B
Navega B 2 - 2 RS Monterrey
Unionistas B 10 - 1 Salesianos
Salmantino 12 - 0 Chamberí
Villares de la Reina 0 - 14 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (30)
2. Unionistas B (27)
3. Salmantino (24)
4. Carbajosa B (24)
5. Salesianos (20)
6. Chamberí (16)
7. RS Monterrey (14)
8. Hergar Camelot B (13)
9. Trinitarios (10)
10. Helmántico B (8)
11. Alba de Tormes (6)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. Béjar Industrial (4)
14. Navega B (2)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
San Agustín B 0 - 9 Unionistas C
Santa Marta C 6 - 1 Villares de la Reina B
Unionistas C 5 - 4 Guijuelo B
Jai Alai 5 - 4 Barrio El Zurguén
Sporting Carbajosa B 5 - 2 Villamayor C
Carbajosa D 1 - 8 Salmantino B
Castellanos de Villiquera 5 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Muníbar Pizarrales D 4 - 4 San Agustín B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino B (30)
2. Unionistas C (30)
3. Santa Marta C (24)
4. Castellanos de Villiquera (21)
5. Guijuelo B (19)
6. Jai Alai (18)
7. Sporting Carbajosa B (18)
8. Villares de la Reina B (16)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (9)
10. Villamayor C (9)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
12. San Agustín B (4)
13. Carbajosa D (3)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
Trinitarios B 3 - 11 Chamberí B
Chamberí B 5 - 5 Jai Alai B
Salamanca FF 3 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos C
Peñaranda B 0 - 2 Cristo Rey B
Trinitarios B 3 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Doñinos 1 - 4 Hergar Camelot C
Muníbar Pizarrales B 9 - 2 Villamayor B
San Agustín 6 - 2 Carbajosa C
Clasificación
1. San Agustín (30)
2. Carbajosa C (27)
3. Chamberí B (25)
4. Salamanca FF (19)
5. Jai Alai B (16)
6. Doñinos (15)
7. Peñaranda B (15)
8. Hergar Camelot C (13)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (11)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (9)
12. Cristo Rey B (7)
13. Trinitarios B (7)
14. Villamayor B (0)
Tercera Alevín – Grupo 3
Jai Alai D 4 - 3 Jai Alai C
Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 4 Carbajosa E
Salmantino D 6 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa C
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (13)
2. Unionistas D (12)
3. Jai Alai D (12)
4. Calasanz (12)
5. Salmantino D (6)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)
7. Carbajosa E (6)
8. Jai Alai C (4)
9. Sporting Carbajosa C (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios