Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

1ª División Provincial Alevín

Santa Marta 10 – 0 Villamayor
Helmántico 2 – 4 Guijuelo
Alba de Tormes 1 – 2 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Navega 5 – 1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Salmantino 2 – 0 Promesas de Villoria
Munibar Pizarrales 0 – 2 Hergar

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (28)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (25)
3. Guijuelo (25)
4. Navega (19)
5. Hergar (19)
6. Villamayor (16)
7. Salmantino (13)
8. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (13)
9. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)
10. Helmántico (9)
11. Alba de Tormes (4)
12. Munibar Pizarrales (4)
13. Promesas de Villoria (1)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo A

Trinitarios B 1 – 8 Sporting Carbajosa
Calasanz B 2 – 1 Unionistas de Salamanca
Guijuelo 0 – 6  Villares de la Reina B
Hergar B 9 – 2 Munibar Pizarrales B
San Agustín 2 – 3 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Navega B 0 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Ciudad Rodrigo B 0 – 4 Salamanca Fútbol Femenino

Clasificación

1. Hergar B (31)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (25)
3. Calasanz B (25)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (24)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (21)
6. Ciudad Rodrigo B (19)
7. Villares de la Reina B (17)
8. Naveba B (15)
9. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (13)
10. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (10)
11. San Agustín (9)
12. Munibar Pizarrales B (7)
13. Trinitarios B (3)
14. Guijuelo B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo B

Villamayor B 0 – 12 Santa Marta B
Peñaranda de Bracamonte B 1 – 6 Béjar Industrial
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 – 4 Atlético El Encinar
Monterrubio 1 – 5 Jai Alai Bolivar
Trinitarios 3 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Béjar Industrial (24)
2. Trinitarios (24)
3. Real Salamanca Monterrey (22)
4. Sporting Carbajosa B (20)
5. Santa Marta B (12)
6. Jai Alai Bolivar (12)
7. Atlético El Encinar (14)
8. Calasanz (13)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (8)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (4)
11. Monterrubio (3)
12. Villamayor B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo C

Unionistas de Salamanca B 0 – 5 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Castellanos de Villiquera 1 – 8 Chamberí
Villares de la Reina C 1 – 6 San Agustín B 
Béjar Industrial 9 – 2 Jai Alai Bolivar B
Helmántico B 1 – 6 Salmantino B
Carbajosa de la Sagrada B 10 – 2 Barrio El Zurguén

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (28)
2. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (28)
3. Helmántico B (25)
4. Salesianos Salamanca (24)
5. Béjar Industrial (18)
6. Unionistas de Salamanca B (16)
7. Chamberí (16)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (14)
9. San Agustín B (13)
10. Villares de la Reina C (7)
11. Jai Alai Bolivar B (4)
12. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo D

Santa Marta C 14 – 0 Munibar Pizarrales D
Villamayor C 2 – 8 Santa Marta D
Salmantino C 5 – 0 Villares de la Reina
Carbajosa de la Sagrada C 2 – 5 Calasanz C
Munibar Pizarrales C 0 – 3 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (27)
2. Santa Marta D (24)
3. Salmantino C (24)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (21)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C (18)
6. Villamayor C (15)
7. Villares de la Reina (10)
8. Munibar Pizarrales D (10)
9. Munibar Pizarrales C (6)
10. Calasanz C (6)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (0)

Comentarios
Lo más