Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Alevín

1ª División Provincial Alevín

Salmantino 1 - 6 Santa Marta
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 10 - 1 Promesas de Villoria
Hergar 4 - 1 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Munibar Pizarrales 0 – 8 Guijuelo
Alba de Tormes 4 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo
Navega 4 – 1 Villamayor

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (22)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (22)
3. Guijuelo (21)
4. Navega (16)
5. Hergar (15)
6. Villamayor (13)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (11)
8. Salmantino (10)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (10)
10. Helmántico (6)
11. Alba de Tormes (4)
12. Munibar Pizarrales (4)
13. Promesas de Villoria (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo A

Calasanz B 7 – 3 Sporting Carbajosa
San Agustín 1 - 6 Hergar B
Trinitarios B 1 - 8 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B
Guijuelo B 0 - 10 Unionistas de Salamanca
Villares de la Reina B 3 - 4 Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Navega B 3 - 0 Munibar Pizarrales B

Clasificación

1. Hergar B (25)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (22)
3. Calasanz B (21)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (18)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos (18)
6. Ciudad Rodrigo B (16)
7. Villares de la Reina (14)
8. Navega B (12)
9. San Agustín (9)
10. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (9)
11. Munibar Pizarrales B (7)
12. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (7)
13. Trinitarios B (3)
14. Guijuelo B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo B

Villamayor B 0 - 5 Jai Alai Bolivar
Trinitarios 5 – 2 Calasanz
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 11 Béjar Industrial B
Monterrubio 2 - 5 Sporting Carbajosa B
Santa Marta B 5 - 5 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Trinitarios (21)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (19)
3. Sporting Carbajosa B (19)
4. Béjar Industrial (18)
5. Jai Alai Bolivar (12)
6. Santa Marta B (9)
7. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (8)
8. Atlético El Encinar (7)
9. Calasanz (7)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (4)
11. Monterrubio (3)
12. Villamayor B (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo C

Villares de la Reina C 0 – 11 Unionistas de Salamanca B
Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 10 San Agustín B
Helmántico B 10 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén
Salesianos Salamanca 2 - 6 Salmantino B
Carbajosa de la Sagrada B 2 - 7 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Béjar Industrial 2 – 5 Chamberí

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (25)
2. Helmántico B (22)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (22)
4. Salesianos Salamanca (21)
5. Unionistas de Salamanca B (15)
6. Béjar Industrial (12)
7. Chamberí (12)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (10)
9. San Agustín (9)
10. Villares de la Reina C (7)
11. Jai Alai Bolivar B (4)
12. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo D

Munibar Pizarrales C 1 - 15 Santa Marta C
Salmantino C 6 - 0 Calasanz C
Villamayor C 4 - 2 Villares de la Reina
Carbajosa de la Sagrada C 1 - 9 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 13 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos D

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (21)
2. Salmantino C (21)
3. Santa Marta D (18)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (18)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C (15)
6. Villamayor C (15)
7. Munibar Pizarrales D (10)
8. Villares de la Reina (10)
9. Calasanz C (3)
10. Munibar Pizarrales C (3)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (0)

Comentarios
Lo más