Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol provincial: Benjamín

1ª División Provincial Benjamín

Santa Marta 6 – 1 Villamayor
Alba de Tormes 3 – 2 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
Carbajosa de la Sagrada 4 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa
Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 – 2 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Helmántico 3 – 3 Trinitarios
Munibar Pizarrales 1 – 1 Hergar

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (28)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (25)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (20)
4. Helmántico (18)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (18)
6. Munibar Pizarrales (15)
7. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (12)
8. Hergar (11)
9. Alba de Tormes (10)
10. Navega (8)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (8)
12. Trinitarios (5)
13. Villamayor (4)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo A

Jai Alai Bolivar 1 – 5 Doñinos
Villares de la Reina B 0 – 2 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B
Helmántico B 2 – 4 Navega B
Guijuelo B 5 – 1 Salesianos Salamanca
Calasanz 1 – 4 San Agustín
Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 0 – 8 Unionistas de Salamanca B

Clasificación

1. Unionistas de Salamanca B (25)
2. San Agustín (25)
3. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (24)
4. Guijuelo B (23)
5. Doñinos (22)
6. Hergar B (17)
7. Jai Alai Bolivar (15)
8. Salesianos Salamanca (13)
9. Navega B (10)
10. Villares de la Reina B (7)
11. Calasanz (4)
12. Helmántico B (3)
13. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (1)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo B

Peñaranda de Bracamonte B 3 – 2 Chamberí B
Villares de la Reina 1 – 4 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Béjar Industrial 9 – 3 San Agustín B
Alba de Tormes B 1 – 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Salmantino 4 – 1 Castellanos de Villiquera
Carbajosa de la Sagrada B 2 – 0 Barrio El Zurguén

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (27)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (27)
3. Villares de la Reina (21)
4. Barrio El Zurguén (14)
5. Castellanos de Villiquera (12)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (12)
7. Béjar Industrial (11)
8. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (9)
9. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (7)
10. Chamberí B (7)
11. San Agustín B (4)
12. Alba de Tormes B (1)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo C

Jai Alai Bolivar B 1 – 4 Santa Marta B
Guijuelo 2 – 2 Unionistas de Salamanca    
Munibar Pizarrales B 3 – 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (19)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (17)
3. Guijuelo (12)
4. Santa Marta B (12)
5. Chamberí (10)
6. Munibar Pizarrales B (7)
7. Villamayor (3)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (1)
9. Jai Alai Bolivar B (1)

2ª División Provincial Benjamín – Grupo D

Santa Marta C 11 – 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos D
Munibar Pizarrales C 4 – 3 Sporting Carbajosa C
Villamayor C 7 – 2 Villares de la Reina C
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 3 – 7 Santa Marta D
Carbajosa de la Sagrada D 2 – 2 Jai Alai Bolivar C
Carbajosa de la Sagrada C 9 – 0 Munibar Pizarrales D

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (25)
2. Santa Marta C (21)
3. Munibar Pizarrales C (20)
4. Carbajosa de la Sagrada D (16)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (16)
6. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (13)
7. Jai Alai Bolivar C (11)
8. Villamayor C (10)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (10)
10. Sporting Carbajosa C (6)
11. Villares de la Reina C (3)
12. Munibar Pizarrales D (0)

Comentarios