Primera Provincial
Santa Marta 7 ? 2 Peñaranda
Guijuelo 3 ? 2 Hergar
Villamayor 3 ? 4 Monterrey
Carbajosa 2 ? 1 Helmántico
Cristo Rey 3 ? 2 Villares
Navega 6 ? 1 Pizarrales
Unionistas 2 ? 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (18)
2. Unionistas (18)
3. Guijuelo (15)
4. Cristo Rey (13)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (13)
6. Carbajosa (10)
7. Villamayor (9)
8. Hergar Camelot (9)
9. Peñaranda (6)
10. RS Monterrey (6)
11. Villares de la Reina (4)
12. Navega (3)
13. Helmántico (0)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Alba de Tormes 7 ? 2 Béjar
El Zurguén 2 ? 4 Unionistas B
Trinitarios 0 ? 21 Salmantino
Carbajosa B 1 ? 10 Cabrerizos
Cristo Rey B 0 ? 9 Calvarrasa
San Agustín 12 ? 0 Guijuelo B
Hergar B 3 ? 1 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (18)
2. Santa Marta B (15)
3. Unionistas B (15)
4. Hergar Camelot B (15)
5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)
6. San Agustín (12)
7. Cabrerizos (10)
8. Alba de Tormes (9)
9. Béjar Industrial (6)
10. Guijuelo B (6)
11. Barrio El Zurguén (4)
12. Trinitarios (3)
13. Cristo Rey B (0)
14. Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Ciudad Rodrigo 9 ? 7 Sporting Carbajosa B
Villares C 1 ? 5 Hergar C
Villamayor C 2 ? 8 Navega B
Peñaranda B 0 ? 5 Salesianos
Doñinos 7 ? 6 Chamberí
Salmantino B 10 ? 2 El Zurguén B
Unionistas C 6 ? 4 Santa Marta D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (18)
2. Salesianos (16)
3. Santa Marta D (15)
4. Navega B (14)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (11)
6. Chamberí (10)
7. Doñinos (8)
8. Salmantino UDS B (7)
9. Hergar C (6)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (5)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)
12. Villamayor C (3)
13. Peñaranda B (1)
14. Villares de la Reina C (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Santa Marta C 6 ? 0 Calasanz
Pizarrales B 2 ? 1 Unionistas D
Villares B 4 ? 2 Salesianos B
Jai Alai 5 ? 5 Monterrubio
Cabrerizos B 1 ? 3 Villamayor B
Navega C 2 ? 2 Villares D
Salamanca FF 4 ? 2 Alba de Tormes B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (18)
2. Villamayor B (15)
3. Villares de la Reina D (13)
4. Alba de Tormes B (11)
5. Monterrubio (11)
6. Salamanca FF (10)
7. Navega B (9)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)
9. Salesianos B (7)
10. Calasanz (3) Jai Alai (4)
11. Villares de la Reina B (4)
12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
13. Calasanz (3)
14. Unionistas D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Promesas de Villoria 5 ? 2 Monterrey
Santa Marta E 6 ? 0 Doñinos B
Salmantino C 3 ? 1 Salmantino D
Castellanos de Villiquera 0 ? 5 Hergar D
Chamberí B 2 ? 9 Calvarrasa de Abajo B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (21)
2. Salmantino UDS D (18)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (18)
4. Santa Marta E (15)
5. Hergar Camelot D (10)
6. Promesas de Villoria (7)
7. RS Monterrey B (6)
8. Chamberí B (4)
9. Doñinos B (2)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios