Regional Infantil
Ponferradina 0 - 1 Santa Marta
San Andrés 0 - 2 Helmántico
Clasificación
1. Valladolid (28)
2. Santa Marta (21)
3. Fútbol Peña (19)
4. CDI La Amistad (19)
5. Puente Castro (18)
6. Helmántico (16)
7. Sur (15)
8. Ponferradina (14)
9. Numancia (13)
10. Zamora (12)
11. Cultural Leonesa (10)
12. Parquesol (9)
13. Burgos (9)
14. Gimnástica Segoviana (8)
15. San Andrés (1)
Primera Infantil
Santa Marta B 3 - 0 Peñaranda
Trinitarios 1 - 3 Unionistas
San Agustín 1 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales
Hergar Camelot 8 - 2 Villares de la Reina
Barrio El Zurguén 0 - 8 Navega
Carbajosa 3 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Guijuelo 0 - 1 Cristo Rey
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (22)
2. Unionistas (20)
3. Hergar Camelot (15)
4. Guijuelo (15)
5. Peñaranda (13)
6. Carbajosa (13)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales (13)
8. Cristo Rey (13)
9. Ciudad Rodrigo (11)
10. Navega (8)
11. Trinitarios (7)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. San Agustín (4)
14. Barrio El Zurguén (0)
Segunda Infantil
Helmántico B 6 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Navega B 2 - 1 Cristo Rey B
Unionistas B 3 - 2 Béjar
Capuchinos 0 - 4 Salmantino
Carbajosa B 2 - 3 Chamberí
Villamayor 8 - 2 Jai Alai
Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 - 4 Hergar Camelot B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino (20)
2. Helmántico B (19)
3. Béjar Industrial (19)
4. Villamayor (19)
5. Hergar Camelot B (16)
6. Unionistas B (13)
7. Jai Alai (13)
8. Navega B (12)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (9)
10. Chamberí (9)
11. Cristo Rey B (7)
12. Carbajosa B (4)
13. Capuchinos (3)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)
Tercera Infantil
Béjar Industrial B 3 - 0 Hergar Camelot C
Alba de Tormes 10 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Santa Marta C 2 - 2 Salmantino B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 - 1 Salamanca FF
Promesas de Villoria 1 - 3 RS Monterrey
Jai Alai B 1 - 6 Unionistas C
Sporting Carbajosa 8 - 1 Vitigudino
Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 1 Villamayor B
Clasificación
1. Sporting Carbajosa (28)
2. RS Monterrey (26)
3. Béjar Industrial B (25)
4. Santa Marta C (22)
5. Salmantino B (20)
6. Alba de Tormes (19)
7. Sporting Carbajosa B (17)
8. Salamanca FF (15)
9. Unionistas C (13)
10. Promesas de Villoria (13)
11. Vitigudino (11)
12. Hergar Camelot C (9)
13. Villares de la Reina B (5)
14. Villamayor B (3)
15. Jai Alai B (3)
16. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios