Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Cadete

Resultados y clasificaciones del fútbol base: Cadete

Regional Cadete

Santa Marta 1 - 0 Juventud Rondilla

 

Clasificación

1. Valladolid (24)

2. Gimnástica Segoviana (20)

3. CDI La Amistad (16)

4. Santa Marta (13)

5. Arces (13)

6. Numancia (12) 

7. Burgos Promesas 2000 (12)

8. Parquesol (11)

9. Arandina (11)

10. Ponferradina (10)

11. Juventud Rondilla (10)

12. Burgos (9)

13. Zamora (7)

14. Puente Castro (6)

15. Fútbol Peña (2)

16. San Juanillo (0)

 

Primera Cadete

Unionistas 8 - 2 Peñaranda

Navega 1 - 1 Carbajosa

Cristo Rey 1 - 5 Santa Marta B

Muníbar Pizarrales 7 - 1 Villamayor

RS Monterrey 4 - 6 Helmántico

Hergar Camelot 3 - 2 Guijuelo

Ciudad Rodrigo 13 - 1 Capuchinos

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (13)

2. Hergar Camelot (13)

3. Unionistas (12)

4. Helmántico (12)

5. Carbajosa (10)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (9)

7. Guijuelo (9)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)

9. Villamayor (6)

10. Peñaranda (6)

11. Navega (4)

12. Cristo Rey (3) 

13. Capuchinos (0)

14. RS Monterrey (0)

 

Segunda Cadete

Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 5 Hergar Camelot B

Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 - 6 Villares de la Reina

Cristo Rey B 2 - 8 Béjar Industrial

Vitigudino 3 - 4 Trinitarios

Carbajosa B - Helmántico B

Alba de Tormes 2 - 1 Navega B

Salmantino 5 - 1 Unionistas B

 

Clasificaciones

1. Salmantino (15)

2. Villares de la Reina (13)

3. Hergar Camelot B (13)

4. Trinitarios (12)

5. Béjar Industrial (11)

6. Unionistas B (10)

7. Cristo Rey B (6)

8. Navega B (3)

9. Carbajosa B (3) 

10. Vitigudino (3)

11. Helmántico B (3)

12. Barrio El Zurguén (3)

13. Alba de Tormes (3)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)

 

Tercera Cadete

Jai Alai B 1 - 4 Jai Alai

Promesas de Villoria 2 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Villamayor B 3 - 6 Chamberí

Muníbar Pizarrales C 2 - 4 Salmantino B

Capuchinos B 4 - 3 Sporting Garrido

 

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (9)

2. Chamberí (9)

3. Salmantino B (9)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales C (3)

6. Promesas de Villoria (3)

7. Capuchinos B (3)

8. Sporting Garrido (0)

9. Hergar Camelot C (0)

10. Jai Alai B (0)

11. Villamayor B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más