Primera Provincial
Santa Marta 4 ? 1 Guijuelo
Hergar Camelot 5 ? 2 Villamayor
RS Monterrey 5 ? 4 Carbajosa
Helmántico 0 ? 12 Cristo Rey
Villares de la Reina 3 ? 0 Navega
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 ? 7 Unionistas
Peñaranda 1 ? 4 Sporting Carbajosa
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (21)
2. Unionistas (21)
3. Cristo Rey (16)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (16)
5. Guijuelo (15)
6. Hergar Camelot (12)
7. Carbajosa (10)
8. Villamayor (9)
9. RS Monterrey (9)
10. Villares de la Reina (7)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (6)
12. Navega (3)
13. Helmántico (0)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Alba de Tormes 0 ? 5 Barrio El Zurguén
Unionistas B 13 ? 2 Trinitarios
Salmantino 15 ? 0 Carbajosa B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 8 ? 0 Cristo Rey B
Calvarrasa de Abajo 4 ? 2 San Agustín
Guijuelo B 1 ? 3 Hergar Camelot B
Béjar 1 ? 5 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (21)
2. Santa Marta B (18)
3. Hergar Camelot B (18)
4. Unionistas B (18)
5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (15)
6. Cabrerizos (13)
7. San Agustín (12)
8. Alba de Tormes (9)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (7)
10. Béjar Industrial (6)
11. Guijuelo B (6)
12. Trinitarios (3)
13. Cristo Rey B (0)
14. Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Ciudad Rodrigo 7 ? 0 Villares de la Reina C
Hergar Camelot C 6 ? 1 Villamayor C,
Navega B 11 ? 0 Peñaranda B
Salesianos 4 ? 2 Doñinos
Chamberí 3 ? 4 Salmantino B
Barrio El Zurguén B 0 ? 9 Unionistas C
Sporting Carbajosa B 2 ? 6 Santa Marta D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (21)
2. Salesianos (19)
3. Santa Marta D (18)
4. Navega B (17)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (14)
6. Chamberí (10)
7. Salmantino USD B (10)
8. Hergar C (9)
9. Doñinos (8)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (5)
11. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)
12. Villamayor C (3)
13. Peñaranda B (1)
14. Villares de la Reina C (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Santa Marta C 8 ? 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Unionistas D 3 ? 3 Villares de la Reina B
Salesianos B 2 ? 4 Jai Alai
Monterrubio 1 ? 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Villamayor B 3 ? 2 Navega C
Villares de la Reina D 3 ? 4 Salamanca FF
Calasanz 1 ? 4 Alba de Tormes B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (21)
2. Villamayor B (18)
3. Alba de Tormes B (14)
4. Villares de la Reina D (13)
5. Salamanca FF (13)
6. Monterrubio (11)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (10)
8. Navega C (9)
9. Jai-Alai (7)
10. Salesianos B (7)
11. Villares de la Reina B (5)
12. Unionistas D (4)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
14. Calasanz (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Chamberí B 5 ? 4 RS Monterrey B
Doñinos B 5 ? 4 Promesas de Villoria
Salmantino D 5 ? 0 Santa Marta E
Hergar Camelot D 0 ? 11 Salmantino C
Calvarrasa de Abajo B 14 ? 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (24)
2. Salmantino UDS D (21)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (21)
4. Santa Marta E (15)
5. Hergar Camelot D (10)
6. Promesas de Villoria (7)
7. Chamberí B (7)
8. RS Monterrey B (6)
9. Doñinos B (5)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios