FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Una nueva jornada dentro del fútbol base en nuestra provincia

Primera Provincial

Guijuelo 9 - 2 Peñaranda

Villamayor 0 - 19 Santa Marta

Carbajosa 2 - 0 Hergar Camelot

Cristo Rey 0 - 9 Salmantino

Navega 3 - 4 Helmántico

Unionistas 10 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (24)

2. Unionistas (24)

3. Salmantino (21)

4. Carbajosa (16)

5. Helmántico (16)

6. Navega (12)

7. Guijuelo (12)

8. Munibar Pizarrales (12)

9. Hergar Camelot (10)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

11. Cristo Rey (6)

12. Peñaranda (4)

13. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)

14. Villamayor (1)


Segunda Provincial

RS Monterrey 4 - 3 Villares de la Reina

Trinitarios 1 - 6 Chamberí

Carbajosa B 1 - 4 Unionistas B

Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 4 Calasanz

Salmantino B 1 - 2 Helmántico B

Hergar Camelot B 4 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Santa Marta B 1 - 1Alba de Tormes

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (24)

2. Unionistas B (24)

3. Helmántico B (18)

4. Salmantino UDS B (15)

5. Chamberí (13)

6. Carbajosa B (12)

7. Hergar Camelot (12)

8. Alba de Tormes (10)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (11)

10. Calasanz (8)

11. Béjar (6)

12. Monterrey (6)

13. Villares de la Reina (4)

14. Trinitarios (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Muníbar Pizarrales D 2 - 3 Carbajosa D

Villares de la Reina B 2 - 6 Santa Marta C

Barrio El Zurguén 1 - 5 Unionistas C

Jai Alai 4 - 1 Navega B

Salmantino C 19 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Jai Alai D 5 - 4 Villamayor C

Sporting Carbajosa B 5 - 4 Guijuelo B


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai (24)

2. Unionistas C (24)

3. Santa Marta C (21)

4. Salmantino C (21)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (16)

6. Navega B (15)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (12)

8. Villares de la Reina B (10)

9. Guijuelo B (9)

10. Carbajosa D (6)

11. Villamayor C (3)

12. Jai Alai D (3)

13. Cabrerizos B (3)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Muníbar Pizarrales B 8 - 2 Carbajosa D

Trinitarios B 2 -13 Hergar Camelot C

Peñaranda B 1 - 6 Jai Alai C

Cristo Rey B 2 - 6 Salmantino D

Salamanca FF 3 -  0 Jai Alai B

Unionistas D 8 - 3 Villamayor B


Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (21)

2. Pizarrales B (21)

3. Salamanca FF (19)

4. Hergar C (16)

5. Unionistas D (15)

6. Peñaranda B (11)

7. Jai Alai B (10)

8. Cristo Rey B (10)

9. Salmantino D (6)

10. Pizarrales C (4)

11. Carbajosa C (4)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Alba de Tormes B 19  - 0 Sporting Garrido

Béjar Industrial B 11 - 1 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 2 - 3 Salmantino E

Guijuelo C 1 - 3 Navega C

Calasanz B 8 - 1 Atlético El Encinar

San Agustín 1 - 3 Villares de la Reina C


Clasificación

1. Navega C (24)

2. Salmantino E (19)

3. Santa Marta D (18)

4. Alba de Tormes B (13)

5. San Agustín (12)

6. Calasanz B (12)

7. Guijuelo C (9)

8. Béjar B (9)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)

10. Villares C (9)

11. El Encinar (6)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios