Primera Provincial
Guijuelo 5 - 2 Villamayor
Santa Marta 5 - 0 Carbajosa
Hergar Camelot 6 - 2 Cristo Rey
Salmantino 6 - 1 Navega
Helmántico 1 - 14 Unionistas
Sporting Carbajosa 6 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo
Peñaranda 1 - 6 Muníbar Pizarrales
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (27)
2. Unionistas (27)
3. Salmantino (24)
4. Carbajosa (16)
5. Helmántico (16)
6. Muníbar Pizarrales (15)
7. Guijuelo (15)
8. Hergar Camelot (13)
9. Navega (12)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (9)
11. Cristo Rey (6)
12. Peñaranda (4)
13. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
14. Villamayor (1)
Segunda Provincial
RS Monterrey 4 - 2 Trinitarios
Chamberí 5 - 10 Carbajosa B
Unionistas B 6 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Calasanz 3 - 6 Salmantino B
Helmántico B 4 - 4 Hergar Camelot B
Béjar Industrial 3 - 13 Santa Marta B
Villares de la Reina 1 - 7 Alba de Tormes
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (27)
2. Unionistas B (27)
3. Helmántico B (19)
4. Salmantino UDS B (18)
5. Carbajosa B (15)
6. Chamberí (13)
7. Hergar Camelot B (13)
8. Alba de Tormes (13)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (11)
10. RS Monterrey (9)
11. Calasanz (8)
12. Béjar (6)
13. Villares de la Reina (4)
14. Trinitarios (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Muníbar Pizarrales D 4 - 6 Villares de la Reina B
Santa Marta C 12 - 0 Barrio El Zurguén
Unionistas C 4 - 3 Jai Alai
Navega B 2 - 8 Salmantino C
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 2 Jai Alai D
Villamayor C 5 - 8 Sporting Carbajosa B
Carbajosa D 3 - 5 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (27)
2. Santa Marta C (24)
3. Salmantino C (24)
4. Jai Alai (24)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (19)
6. Navega B (15)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (12)
8. Guijuelo B (12)
9. Villares de la Reina B (13)
10. Carbajosa D (6)
11. Cabrerizos B (6)
12. Jai Alai D (3)
13. Villamayor C (3)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Muníbar Pizarrales B 9 - 1 Trinitarios B
Hergar Camelot C 7 - 4 Peñaranda B
Jai Alai C 7 - 2 Cristo Rey B
Salmantino D 1 - 3 Salamanca FF
Jai Alai B 4 - 2 Unionistas D
Carbajosa C 1 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (24)
2. Pizarrales B (24)
3. Salamanca FF (22)
4. Hergar C (19)
5. Unionistas D (15)
6. Jai Alai B (13)
7. Peñaranda B (11)
8. Cristo Rey B (10)
9. Salmantino D (6)
10. Pizarrales C (5)
11. Carbajosa C (5)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Alba de Tormes B 14 - 1 Béjar Industrial B
Ciudad Rodrigo B 1 - 12 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Salmantino E 9 - 4 Guijuelo C
Navega C 10 - 1 Calasanz B
Atlético El Encinar 2 - 9 San Agustín
Clasificación
1. Navega C (27)
2. Salmantino E (22)
3. Santa Marta D (18)
4. Alba de Tormes B (16)
5. San Agustín (15)
6. Calasanz B (12)
7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (12)
8. Béjar B (9)
9. Guijuelo C (9)
10. Villares C (9)
11. El Encinar (6)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (0)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios