FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Vuelve el fútbol tras el parón navideño

Primera Provincial

Villamayor 3 - 2 Carbajosa

Guijuelo 2 - 1 Cristo Rey

Santa Marta 16 - 0 Navega

Hergar Camelot 2 - 6 Unionistas

RS Monterrey 2 - 6 Sporting Carbajosa

Helmántico 7 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales

Peñaranda 2 - 3 Villares de la Reina


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (33)

2. Unionistas (33)

3. Sporting Carbajosa (28)

4. Guijuelo (24)

5. Cristo Rey (22)

6. Villamayor (21) 

7. Hergar Camelot (16)

8. Villares de la Reina (13)

9. RS Monterrey (12)

10. Carbajosa (10)

11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (9)

12. Helmántico (6)

13. Navega (4)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Trinitarios 1 - 3 Carbajosa B

Barrio El Zurguén 11 - 0 Cristo Rey B

Alba de Tormes 4 - 2 San Agustín

Unionistas B 2 - 2 Hergar Camelot B

Salmantino 5 - 2 Santa Marta B

Amigos de Cabrerizos 9 - 0 Guijuelo B

Béjar Industrial 2 - 10 Calvarrasa de Abajo


Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (38)

2. Unionistas B (28)

3. Santa Marta B (25)

4. Calvarrasa de Abajo (23)

5. Cabrerizos (22)

6. Alba de Tormes (21)

7. Hergar Camelot B (20)

8. Barrio El Zurguén (19)

9. San Agustín (12)

10. Béjar Industrial (12)

11. Guijuelo B (6)

12. Trinitarios (3)

13. Carbajosa B (3)

14. Cristo Rey B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Villamayor C 3 - 1 Peñaranda B

Villares de la Reina C - Doñinos, aplazado

Ciudad Rodrigo 6 - 4 Salmantino B

Hergar Camelot C 2 - 5 Unionistas C

Navega B 1 - 2 Santa Marta D

Salesianos 15 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén B

Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 7 Chamberí


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (30)

2. Salesianos (28)

3. Santa Marta D (27)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (24)

5. Navega B (21)

6. Hergar C (16)

7. Chamberí (16)

8. Sporting Carbajosa B (14)

9. Salmantino UDS B (11)

10. Doñinos (10)

11. Villares de la Reina C (6)

12. Villamayor C (6)

13. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Villares de la Reina B 3 - 4 Jai Alai

Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 - 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos B

Santa Marta C 1 - 2 Navega C

Unionistas D 1 - 4 Salamanca FF

Salesianos B 1 - 6 Alba de Tormes B

Monterrubio 0 - 6 Villares de la Reina D

Calasanz 1-4 Villamayor B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (30)

2. Villamayor B (30)

3. Salamanca FF (22)

4. Alba de Tormes B (21)

5. Navega C (21)

6. Villares de la Reina D (20)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (19)

8. Jai-Alai (13)

9. Monterrubio (11)

10. Unionistas D (7)

11. Salesianos B (7)

12. Calasanz (9)

13. Villares de la Reina B (6)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (5)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Santa Marta E 0 - 7 Salmantino C

RS Monterrey B 1-1 Calvarrasa de Abajo B

Doñinos B 1 - 5 Hergar Camelot D

Salmantino D 10 - 0 Chamberí B,

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (36)

2. Salmantino UDS D (33)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (26)

4. Santa Marta E (22)

5. Hergar Camelot D (14)

6. Chamberí B (13)

7. RS Monterrey (11)

8. Promesas de Villoria (10)

9. Doñinos B (5)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)

Comentarios
Lo más