Primera Provincial
Peñaranda 2 - 5 Carbajosa
Cristo Rey 2 - 5 Villamayor
Navega 4 - 2 Guijuelo
Unionistas 5 - 0 Santa Marta
Ciudad Rodrigo 0 - 6 Hergar Camelot
Muníbar Pizarrales 0 - 8 Salmantino
Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 6 Helmántico
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (36)
2. Santa Marta (33)
3. Salmantino (30)
4. Carbajosa (25)
5. Helmántico (23)
6. Hergar Camelot (19)
7. Guijuelo (18)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)
9. Navega (15)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (15)
11. Villamayor (7)
12. Cristo Rey (6)
13. Peñaranda (4)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
Segunda Provincial
Villares de la Reina 2 - 9 Carbajosa B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 9 - 3 Trinitarios
Salmantino B 6 - 1 RS Monterrey
Hergar Camelot B 2 - 5 Chamberí
Santa Marta B 6 - 2 Unionistas B
Alba de Tormes 2 - 2 Calasanz
Béjar Industrial 5 - 4 Helmántico B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (36)
2. Unionistas B (33)
3. Carbajosa B (24)
4. Salmantino UDS B (24)
5. Alba de Tormes (20)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (20)
7. Helmántico B (19)
8. Chamberí (16)
9. Hergar Camelot B (16)
10. Béjar Industrial (12)
11. Calasanz (9)
12. RS Monterrey (9)
13. Villares de la Reina (4)
14. Trinitarios (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Carbajosa D 1 - 6 Barrio El Zurguén
Jai Alai 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina B
Salmantino C 18 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Jai Alai D 0 - 12 Santa Marta C
Sporting Carbajosa B 5 - 3 Unionistas C
Guijuelo B 2 - 3 Navega B
Villamayor C 5 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (33)
2. Salmantino C (30)
3. Santa Marta C (30)
4. Jai Alai (30)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (28)
6. Navega B (21)
7. Barrio El Zurguén (21)
8. Guijuelo B (18)
9. Villares de la Reina B (16)
10. Carbajosa D (9)
11. Villamayor C (6)
12. Cabrerizos B (6)
13. Jai Alai D (3)
14. Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Carbajosa C 2 - 2 Peñaranda B
Cristo Rey B 6 - 0 Trinitarios B
Salamanca FF 3 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Unionistas D 9 - 3 Hergar Camelot C
Muníbar Pizarrales C 4 - 2 Salmantino D
Villamayor B 0 - 7 Jai Alai B
Clasificación
1. Salamanca FF (29)
2. Jai Alai C (28)
3. Pizarrales B (28)
4. Hergar C (22)
5. Jai Alai B (19)
6. Unionistas D (18)
7. Peñaranda B (16)
8. Cristo Rey B (13)
9. Carbajosa C (12)
10. Pizarrales C (11)
11. Salmantino D (9)
12. Villamayor B (3)
13. Trinitarios B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Sporting Garrido 0 - 13 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Guijuelo C 4 - 2 Béjar Industrial B
Calasanz B 5 - 13 Alba de Tormes B
San Agustín 9 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Santa Marta D 5 - 2 Salmantino E
Villares de la Reina C 4 - 3 Atlético El Encinar
Clasificación
1. Navega C (31)
2. Salmantino E (28)
3. Santa Marta D (27)
4. Alba de Tormes B (25)
5. San Agustín (19)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (16)
7. Guijuelo C (15)
8. Villares C (15)
9. Betis B (13)
10. Calasanz B (12)
11. El Encinar (6)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)
13. Sporting Garrido (-3)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios