FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Partido entre primero y segundo en Primera

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 3 - 1 Carbajosa

Cristo Rey 8 - 0 Villamayor

Navega 1 - 2 Guijuelo

Unionistas 1 - 2 Santa Marta

Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 4 Hergar Camelot

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 6 RS Monterrey

Villares de la Reina 3 - 2 Helmántico


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (36)

2. Unionistas (33)

3. Sporting Carbajosa (28)

4. Guijuelo (27)

5. Cristo Rey (25)

6. Hergar Camelot (19)

7. Villamayor (18)

8. Villares de la Reina (16)

9. RS Monterrey (15)

10. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (12)

11. Carbajosa (10)

12. Helmántico (6)

13. Navega (4)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)


Segunda Provincial

Béjar Industrial 7 - 1 Carbajosa B

Cristo Rey B 2 - 2 Trinitarios

San Agustín 0 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén

Hergar Camelot B 1 - 3 Alba de Tormes

Santa Marta B 4 - 1 Unionistas B

Guijuelo B 1 - 7 Salmantino

Calvarrasa de Abajo 1 - 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS (36)

2. Santa Marta B (28)

3. Unionistas B (28)

4. Cabrerizos (25)

5. Alba de Tormes (24)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (23)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (22)

8. Hergar Camelot B (20)

9. Béjar Industrial (15)

10. San Agustín (12)

11. Guijuelo B (6)

12. Trinitarios (4)

13. Carbajosa B (3)

14. Cristo Rey B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Sporting Carbajosa B 7 - 2 Peñaranda B

Doñinos 7 - 3 Villamayor C

Salmantino B 8 - 0 Villares de la Reina C

Unionistas C 4 - 5 Ciudad Rodrigo

Santa Marta D 5 - 2 Hergar Camelot C

Barrio El Zurguén 0 - 7 Navega B

Chamberí 8 - 9 Salesianos

Clasificación

1. Salesianos (31)

2. Unionistas C (30)

3. Santa Marta D (30)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (27)

5. Navega B (27)

6. Sporting Carbajosa B (17)

7. Chamberí (16)

8. Hergar C (16)

9. Salmantino UDS B (14)

10. Doñinos (13)

11. Villamayor C (6)

12. Villares de la Reina C (6)

13. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)

14. Peñaranda B (1)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Calasanz 2 - 7 Jai Alai

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 - 2 Villares de la Reina B

Navega C 6 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Salamanca FF 0 - 4 Santa Marta C

Alba de Tormes B 6 - 0 Unionistas D

Villares de la Reina D 9 - 0 Salesianos B

Villamayor B 4 - 1 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (33)

2. Villamayor B (33)

3. Navega C (24)

4.  Alba de Tormes B (24)

5.  Villares de la Reina D (23)

6. Salamanca FF (22)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (19)

8. Jai-Alai (16)

9. Monterrubio (11)

10. Villares de la Reina B (9)

11. Calasanz (9)

12. Unionistas D (7)

13. Salesianos B (7)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (5)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Chamberí B 1 - 7 Santa Marta E

Salmantino C 14 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

Castellanos de Villiquera 0 - 5 RS Monterrey B

Hergar Camelot D 1 - 7 Salmantino D

Calvarrasa de Abajo B 5 - 1 Doñinos B

Clasificación

1. Salmantino UDS C (39)

2. Salmantino UDS D (36)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (29)

4. Santa Marta E (25)

5. RS Monterrey B (14)

6. Hergar Camelot D (14)

7. Promesas de Villoria (13)

8. Chamberí B (13)

9. Doñinos B (5)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1) 
Comentarios