Primera Provincial
Carbajosa 8 - 0 Cristo Rey
Villamayor 2 - 1 Navega
Guijuelo 0 - 6 Unionistas
Santa Marta B 11 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo
Hergar Camelot 3 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales
Salmantino 13 - 0 Trinitarios
San Agustín 0 - 6 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (39)
2. Peñaranda (33)
3. Salmantino (28)
4. Navega (25)
5. Villamayor (23)
6. Santa Marta B (22)
7. Carbajosa (21)
8. Guijuelo (21)
9. Hergar Camelot (17)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)
11. Ciudad Rodrigo (9)
12. Cristo Rey8 (6)
13. San Agustín (4)
14. Trinitarios (3)
Segunda Provincial
Carbajosa B 1 - 0 Cristo Rey B
Villares de la Reina 2 - 0 Jai Alai
Chamberí 2 - 5 Hergar Camelot B
Barrio El Zurguén 6 - 3 Santa Marta C
Unionistas B 1 - 1 RS Monterrey
Navega B 0 - 3 Béjar Industrial
Helmántico B 8 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Béjar Industrial (34)
2. Unionistas B (31)
3. RS Monterrey (30)
4. Helmántico B (28)
5. Villares de la Reina (23)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (21)
7. Santa Marta C (20)
8. Navega B (20)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (19)
10. Hergar Camelot B (14)
11. Jai Alai (11)
12. Chamberí (7)
13. Carbajosa B (6)
14. Cristo Rey B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Vitigudino 5 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Béjar Industrial B 0 - 7 Salmantino B
Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 - 3 Hergar Camelot C
Unionistas C 6 - 2 Villamayor B
Salamanca FF 0 - 5 Sporting Carbajosa
Jai Alai B 1 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B
Clasificación
1. Alba de Tormes (33)
2. Unionistas C (33)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (30)
4. Salmantino UDS B (27)
5. Vitigudino (21)
6. Cabrerizos B (18)
7. Salamanca FF (14)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (11)
9. Jai Alai B (11)
10. Hergar Camelot C (10)
11. Villamayor B (8)
12. Béjar Industrial B (4)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Salmantino C 5 - 0 Salesianos
Barrio El Zurguén B 3 - 1 Peñaranda B
Castellanos de Villiquera 5 - 2 RS Monterrey B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (31)
2. Salesianos (24)
3. Peñaranda B (22)
4. Barrio el Zurguén B (11)
5. Castellanos de Villiquera (7)
6. Monterrey B (7)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios