FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Última jornada de la primera vuelta en Primera

Primera Provincial

Carbajosa 3 - 0 Cristo Rey

Villamayor 1 - 10 Navega

Guijuelo 0 -7 Unionistas

Santa Marta 21 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo

Hergar Camelot 5 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales

Salmantino 8 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Helmántico 8 - 1 Peñaranda


Clasificación

1. Unionistas (39)

2. Santa Marta (36)

3. Salmantino (33)

4. Calbajosa (28)

5. Helmántico (26)

6. Hergar Camelot (22)

7. Navega (18)

8. Guijuelo (18)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales (16)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (15)

11. Villamayor (7)

12. Cristo Rey (6)

13. Peñaranda (4)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)


Segunda Provincial

Carbajosa B 5 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Trinitarios 2 - 14 Salmantino B

RS Monterrey 0 - 10 Hergar Camelot B

Chamberí 1 - 12 Santa Marta B

Unionistas B 7 - 4 Alba de Tormes

Calasanz 5 - 4 Béjar Industrial

Helmántico B 10 - 2 Villares de la Reina


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (39)

2. Unionistas B (36)

3. Carbajosa B (27)

4. Salmantino UDS B (27)

5. Helmántico B (22)

6. Alba de Tromes (20)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos (20)

8. Hergar Camelot B (19)

9. Chamberí (16)

10. Calasanz (12)

11. Béjar Industrial (12)

12. RS Monterrey (9)

13. Villares de la Reina (4)

14. Trinitarios (4)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Barrio El Zurguén 1 - 4 Jai Alai

Villares de la Reina B 4 - 7 Salmantino C

Muníbar Pizarrales D 3 - 7 Jai Alai D

Santa Marta C 12 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Unionistas C 12 - 3 Guijuelo B

Navega B 3 - 2 Villamayor C

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 6 Carbajosa D


Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (36)

2. Santa Marta de Tormes C (33)

3. Salmantino C (33)

4. Jai Alai (33)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (28)

6. Navega B (24)

7. Barrio El Zurguén (21)

8. Guijuelo B (18)

9. Villares de la Reina B (16)

10. Carbajosa D (12)

11. Villamayor C (6)

12. Jai Alai D (6)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

14. Pizarrales D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Peñaranda B 4 - 0 Cristo Rey B

Trinitarios B 1 - 8 Salamanca FF

Muníbar Pizarrales B 10 - 1 Unionistas D

Jai Alai C 9 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Salmantino D 4 - 1 Villamayor B

Jai Alai B 6 - 3 Carbajosa C


Clasificación

1. Salamanca FF (32)

2. Jai Alai C (31)

3. Pizarrales B (31)

4. Jai Alai B (22)

5. Hergar Camelot (22)

6. Peñaranda B (19)

7. Unionistas D (18)

8. Cristo Rey B (13)

9. Salmantino D (12)

10. Carbajosa C (12)

11. Pizarrales C (11)

12. Villamayor B (3)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Calvarrasa de Abajo 4 - 0 Guijuelo C

Béjar Industrial B 4 - 2 Calasanz B

Alba de Tormes B 11 - 3 San Agustín

Ciudad Rodrigo B 0 - 10 Santa Marta D

Navega C 10 - 0 Villares de la Reina C

Atlético El Encinar 14 - 0 Sporting Garrido


Clasificación

1. Navega C (34)

2. Santa Marta de Tormes D (30)

3. Alba de Tormes B (28)

4. Salmantino E (28)

5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (19)

6. San Agustín (19)

7. Béjar Industrial B (16)

8. Guijuelo C (15)

9. Villares C (15)

10. Calasanz B (12)

11. El Encinar (9)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios
Lo más