PARTIDO POPULAR (PP)
1. Doña MARIA JOSEFA GARCIA CIRAC
2. Don ALFONSO FERNANDO FERNANDEZ MAÑUECO
3. Doña MARIA LOURDES VILLORIA LOPEZ
4. Don SALVADOR CRUZ GARCIA
5. Don FRANCISCO JULIAN RAMOS MANZANO
6. Doña MARIA CONCEPCION MIGUELEZ SIMON
7. Don CESAR LUIS GOMEZ-BARTHE CELADA
8. Doña PURIFICACION POZO GARCIA
9. Don DAVID MINGO PEREZ
10. Don MARCOS IGLESIAS CARIDAD
11. Doña MARIA ISABEL SANCHEZ BERNAL
Suplentes
1. Doña AFRA LERMA TORRES
2. Don ANDRES GARCIA CORCHADO
3. Doña OLGA ARRANZ LECHOSA

PARTIDO SOCIALISTA OBRERO ESPAÑOL (PSOE)
1. Don FERNANDO PABLOS ROMO
2. Doña ANA MARÍA MUÑOZ DE LA PEÑA GONZÁLEZ
3. Don JUAN LUIS CEPA ÁLVAREZ
4. Doña ROSA LÓPEZ ALONSO
5. Don MARIO CAVERO MARTÍN
6. Doña ROSA RUBIO MARTÍN
7. Don MARINO PÉREZ GARCÍA
8. Doña INÉS SÁNCHEZ PABLOS
9. Don ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
10. Doña MARINA MARÍN GALLEGO
11. Don RAFAEL SIERRA PANIAGUA
Suplentes
1. Doña EIDER ARRIGA ANDONEGUI
2. Don JOSÉ MARÍA BARBERO CRUZ
3. Doña ELENA GARCÍA MARTÍN

UNIÓN PROGRESO Y DEMOCRACIA (UPyD)
1. Doña AGUEDA ARRANZ FERNANDEZ
2. Don MIGUEL ANGEL MORENO VALLE
3. Doña MYRIAM MARTIN LOPEZ
4. Don BERNARDO VELASCO MATEOS
5. Doña SEILA FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ
6. Don RUBEN MORAN MEDINA
7. Doña MARIA DEL PILAR SANCHEZ MARCOS
8. Don CANDIDO CABEZAS MARTINEZ
9. Doña MARIA BONILLA MANZANO
10. Don JOSE ANGEL MARTIN VALLE
11. Don MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ MARTIN
Suplentes
1. Don JOSE MARIA ROSELL BUENO
2. Doña NOELIA MARIA CASADO PEREZ
3. Don ANTONIO CRUZ FERNANDEZ

PARTIDO ANIMALISTA CONTRA EL MALTRATO ANIMAL (PACMA)
1. Don JAVIER MARTIN CAAMAÑO
2. Doña RAQUEL TENORIO CUBERO
3. Doña LORENA GONZALEZ JIMENEZ
4. Doña MARIA ROCIO GOMEZ JUANES
5. Don JOSE MARIA MEDINA GOMEZ
6. Doña MARIA TERESA ROMAN LUIS
7. Don JAVIER MELGOSA GARCIA
8. Doña MARTA MYRIAM CARRASCO MIRANDA
9. Don RAFAEL MERINO DELGADO
10. Doña TERESA GONZALEZ MONTERO
11. Don AGUSTIN SANCHEZ MATEOS
Suplentes
1. Doña MARIA SANCHEZ PEREZ
2. Don JUAN CARLOS BLANCO VALERA

CIUDADANOS-PARTIDO DE LA CIUDADANIA (C?s)
1. Don DAVID CASTAÑO SEQUEROS
2. Don MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEREZ
3. Don TOMAS HIDALGO VICENTE
4. Doña MARIA ISABEL MARTIN DIEGO
5. Doña MARTA MORENO FERNANDEZ DEL CAMPO
6. Don JESUS LUIS DE SAN ANTONIO BENITO
7. Don CARLOS PEDRAZ MARTIN
8. Don EKAITZ CEBALLOS MENCHACA
9. Doña PATRICIA RODRIGUEZ MARTIN
10. Doña GEMMA MARCOS MARTIN
11. Doña NURIA ACEBEDO APARICIO
Suplentes
1. Doña NATALIA GARCIA BERNARDO
2. Doña CRISTINA HERNANDEZ CORONA
3. Don JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ ALONSO

PARTIDO REGIONALISTA DEL PAIS LEONES (PREPAL)
1. Don JOSE BENITO MATEOS PASCUAL
2. Don RAFAEL DIEGO NUÑEZ
3. Don JUAN MANUEL ANDRES LOPEZ
4. Doña CRESCENCIA PEREZ GARCIA
5. Doña ISABEL RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
6. Don CARLOS CURTO PALOMERO
7. Doña ISAURA MARTIN GALAN
8. Don SANTIAGO SANCHEZ PANADERO
9. Doña ENCARNACION MEJIAS PADIAL
10. Doña TRINIDAD NUÑEZ JIMENEZ
11. Don NEMESIO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
Suplentes
1. Doña MARIA DEL PILAR GALAN BOYERO
2. Don EMILIANO ALONSO SEIJAS
3. Doña MARIA ASUNCION SEVILLANO MAYO

PODEMOS (PODEMOS)
1. Doña ISABEL MUÑOZ SANCHEZ
2. Don JOSE CELEDONIO DELGADO SANCHEZ
3. Doña ELVIRA LICHTE BORRERO
4. Don ALEJANDRO RECIO SASTRE
5. Doña EMILIA SANCHEZ GARCIA
6. Don JESUS NUÑEZ PANIAGUA
7. Doña MARIA ANGELES PEREZ NIETO
8. Don JOSE FRANCISCO DE PAZ UZQUIANO
9. Doña MARIA ARNAIZ RODRIGUEZ
10. Don FERNANDO GIL VILLA
11. Doña ORIALIS PUENTE COS
Suplentes
1. Don ANTONIO LUIS CARAVANTES CUERPO
2. Doña MARIA ISANA GARCIA DE ALVARO
3. Don FRANCISCO JAVIER COCO DOMINGUEZ

PARTIDO COMUNISTA DE LOS PUEBLOS DE ESPAÑA (PCPE)
1. Don MARIO LÓPEZ PASCUA
2. Don ISMAEL PASCUAL MANGAS
3. Don ALBERTO CABRERO CALVO
4. Doña ESTRELLA ALONSO ALMAZÁN
5. Doña MARTA AUXILIADORA ALCON HERNÁNDEZ
6. Don SERGIO ÁLVAREZ HERNÁNDEZ
7. Don VÍCTOR LOZANO MATEO
8. Don JAVIER LOBO OTERO
9. Doña MARINA GÓMEZ GUTIÉRREZ
10. Doña TAMARA MODREGO MERINO
11. Doña DIANA AGUDIEZ CALVO
Suplentes
1. Don AITOR VEGA GARCÍA

COALICIÓN IU-EQUO: CONVERGENCIA POR CASTILLA Y LEÓN (IU EQUO)
1. Don ANTONIO ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ PRADA
2. Doña SARA GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ
3. Don JESUS PEREZ LOPEZ
4. Doña MIRIAM RUIZ ARIAS
5. Don JUAN JOSE VICENTE CUESTA
6. Doña Mª ISABEL LOPEZ BLAZQUEZ
7. Don MANUEL CHOYA MORENO
8. Don FRANCISCO JAVIER HERRERO POLO
9. Doña CAROLINA MARTIN CORTIJO
10. Don JESUS MONDON FIGUEREDO
11. Doña ALEJANDRA MENDEZ MERINO
Suplentes
1. Doña Mª JESUS VELASCO ENCINAS
2. Don DIEGO AUGUSTO CUESTA SANCHEZ
3. Doña JOAQUINA HERNANDEZ MARTIN

COALICIÓN ELECTORAL PARTIDO CASTELLANO-TIERRA COMUNERA (PCAS-TC)
1. Don ALBERTO VICENTE RUBIO
2. Doña JOSEFINA ARAICO SANTA CRUZ
3. Don VIDAL CALZADA ARNÁIZ
4. Doña ENCARNACIÓN PEÑACOBA MARTÍN
5. Don LUIS SANTAMARÍA BUJEDO
6. Don BENITO CALZADA PEÑA
7. Don FRANCISCO PABLO BUJEDO RODRÍGUEZ
8. Don TOMÁS MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ
9. Doña GRETEL CHU RAMÍREZ
10. Doña ELENA RUIZ BARTOLOMÉ
11. Doña Mª ASUNCIÓN PEÑACOBA MARTÍN
Suplentes
1. Doña MARIA SONIA MARCOS NAVEIRA
2. Don DOMINGO HERNÁNDEZ ARAICO
3. Don RICARDO SANTAMARÍA FERNÁNDEZ

VOX
1. Doña MARIA DEL CARMEN GARCIA GONZALEZ
2. Don JAVIER RUBIO BRAGADO
3. Don ENRIQUE DE SANTIAGO HERRERO
4. Don MANUEL GONZALEZ MARTIN
5. Doña MARIA DEL PILAR VAQUERO PINTO
6. Don ANGEL LUIS HERNANDEZ MARTIN
7. Don ALEXANDER PEREZ GUTIERREZ
8. Doña MARIA SHEYLA AMORES MARTIN
9. Doña MARIA CRISTINA HERNANDEZ HUERTA
10. Doña BEATRIZ LUENGO PEREZ
11. Don JORGE MARTIN MATEOS
Suplentes
1. Doña ROSALIA GOMEZ SANCHEZ
2. Don JAVIER MEDINA BARBERO
3. Don PEDRO MARIA MARTINEZ GADEAe

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído