PRIMERA DIVISIÓN
Sábado 22
16:00. Zaragoza - Osasuna
18:00. Celta - Getafe
20:00. Betis - Espanyol
22:00. Barcelona - Granada
Domingo 23
12:00. Mallorca - Valencia
16:00. Levante - Real Sociedad
18:00. Atlético de Madrid - Valladolid
19:50. Athletic - Málaga
21:30. Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid
Lunes 24
21:30. Deportivo - Sevilla
SEGUNDA DIVISION
Sábado 22
16:00. Hércules - Barcelona B
18:00. Sabadell - Xerez
18:00. Ponferradina - Almería
18:00. Las Palmas - Villarreal
18:00. Sporting - Alcorcón
18:00. Huesca - Elche
18:00. Recreativo - Lugo
18:00. Mirandés - Racing
20:00. Guadalajara - Real Madrid Castilla
22:00. Córdoba - Girona
Domingo 23
12:00. Numancia - Murcia
SEGUNDA DIVISIÓN B GRUPO I
Sábado 22
17:00. Rayo Vallecano B - Marino de Luanco
Domingo 23
12:00. Real Madrid C - Atlético de Madrid B
12:00. Leganés - Tenerife
12:00. CD Marino - Sporting B
17:00. Ourense - Coruxo
17:00. Salamanca - Oviedo
17:00. Alcalá - Fuenlabrada
18:00. Zamora - Guijuelo
18:30. Caudal - Getafe B
18:30. Avilés - San Sebastián de los Reyes
TERCERA DIVISIÓN
Domingo 23
12:00. Salmantino - Atlético Bembibre
18:00. Burgos - Santa Marta
DIVISIÓN DE HONOR
Sábado 22
17:00. Salamanca - Plasencia
Domingo 23
12:00. Getafe - Santa Marta
REGIONAL AFICIONADOS
Sábado 22
17:00. Navarrés - Peñaranda
17:15. Carbajosa - Rioseco
Domingo 23
16:00. Navega - Béjar Industrial
17:00. Ciudad Rodrigo - Ponferradina B
REGIONAL JUVENIL
Sábado 22
16:00. Guijuelo - Parquesol
17:15. Chamberí - La Rubia
17:45. Puente Castro - Salamanca
18:00. Helmántico - San Lorenzo de Zamora
Domingo 23
18:30. Navega - Santa Marta
REGIONAL CADETE
Sábado 22
16:00. Ponferradina - Santa Marta
Domingo 23
13:00. Salamanca - Betis
REGIONAL INFANTIL
Sábado 22
18:00. Ponferradina - Santa Marta
Domingo 23
11:00. Salamanca - Betis
12:00. Helmántico - Puente Castro
REGIONAL FEMENINA
Sábado 22
17:30. Casa Social Católica B - Carbajosa
Domingo 23
12:00. Santa Ana - Salamanca FF
12:00. Salamanca FF B - Unión Valdornesa
BALONCESTO
PRIMERA MASCULINA
Sábado 22
18:00.Universidad de Salamanca - Villamuriel
BALONMANO
PRIMERA NACIONAL
Sábado 22
19:30. Ecubus Ciudad de Salamanca - Corrales