DEPORTE/ CATEGORÍA |
EQUIPO 1 |
R1 |
EQUIPO 2 |
R2 |
HORA |
INSTALACION |
BC ALEVIN FEM FINAL |
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
MARISTAS C |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC ALEVIN FEM FINAL |
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
MARISTAS D |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC ALEVIN FEM FINAL |
CALASANZ B |
|
PADRE MANJON FEM |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 1 |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GB |
MAUX B |
|
S ESTANISLAO FEM |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GB |
FIL. VILLALOBOS A |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
10 |
FIL. VILLALOBOS BC |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GB |
MAUX A |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
10 |
MAUX BC |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GC |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
CALASANZ A |
|
09?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GC |
MARISTAS B |
|
MARISTAS A |
|
12 |
MARISTAS BC |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GC |
TRINITARIAS |
|
CB AVENIDA C |
|
12?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GD |
M PIZARRALES |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GD |
SAN JOSE |
|
MISIONERAS |
|
11?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC ALEVIN FEM LB GD |
ESCLAVAS |
|
JUAN JAEN |
|
13 |
ESCLAVAS BC |
BC ALV MAS FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
BC ALV MIX FINAL |
STA CATALINA X |
|
M. PIZARRALES X |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC ALV MIX FINAL |
JESUITINAS X A |
|
MONTESSORI X A |
|
09?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALV MIX FINAL |
TRINITARIAS MIX |
|
RUFINO BLANCO X A |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC ALV MIX LB GA |
JESUITINAS X B |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO X A |
|
11 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC ALV MIX LB GA |
FCO. VITORIA X |
|
SAN MATEO X |
|
12 |
FCO. VITORIA |
BC ALV MIX LB GA |
MONTESSORI X B |
|
P. TRINITARIOS X |
|
12 |
MONTESSORI BC |
BC ALV MIX LB GB |
FIL. VILLALOBOS X |
|
JUAN JAEN X |
|
11 |
FIL. VILLALOBOS BC |
BC ALV MIX LB GB |
SANTA TERESA X |
|
RUFINO BLANCO X B |
|
12 |
SANTA TERESA |
BC ALV MIX LB GB |
GRAN CAPITAN X |
|
ESCLAVAS X |
|
13?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC BENJA MIX FINAL |
P. TRINITARIOS |
|
SANTA CATALINA A |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC BENJA MIX FINAL |
P. MANJON B |
|
MARISTAS B |
|
10?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 3 |
BC BENJA MIX FINAL |
MAUX A |
|
CALASANZ A |
|
11?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 2 |
BC BENJAMIN LB GB |
SAN ESTANISLAO A |
|
TERESIANAS |
|
10 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC BENJAMIN LB GB |
MONTESSORI A |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
11 |
MONTESSORI BC |
BC BENJAMIN LB GB |
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
P. MANJON A |
|
11 |
SAN JUAN BOSCO |
BC BENJAMIN LB GC |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
JESUITINAS |
|
10?30 |
PAB LA SALUD MINI |
BC BENJAMIN LB GC |
MARISTAS A |
|
P. MANJON C |
|
11 |
MARISTAS BC |
BC BENJAMIN LB GC |
ESCLAVAS |
|
MARISTAS FEM A |
|
12 |
ESCLAVAS BC |
BC BENJAMIN LB GD |
RUFINO BLANCO |
|
MARISTAS FEM C |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC BENJAMIN LB GD |
MAUX B |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO B |
|
12 |
SAN ESTANISLAO BC |
BC BENJAMIN LB GD |
SANTA CATALINA B |
|
FCO. VITORIA |
|
13 |
FCO. VITORIA |
BC BENJAMIN LB GE |
TRINITARIAS |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC BENJAMIN LB GE |
MARISTAS FEM B |
|
SANTA TERESA |
|
10 |
MARISTAS BC |
BC BENJAMIN LB GE |
CALASANZ B |
|
MONTESSORI C |
|
11 |
CALASANZ |
BC BENJAMIN LB GE |
CB AVENIDA B |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
12 |
SAN JUAN BOSCO |
BC CADET FEM FINAL |
LUCIA MEDRANO |
|
LA MILAGROSA FEM |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADET FEM FINAL |
MATEO HERNANDEZ B |
|
MATEO HERNANDEZ A |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADET FEM LB GA |
CB AVENIDA A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC CADET FEM LB GA |
CB AVENIDA B |
|
MARISTAS FEM |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADET FEM LB GA |
IES SENARA |
|
MAUX FEM |
|
10?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADET FEM LB GB |
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
AYTO CABRERIZOS |
|
11?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADET FEM LB GB |
F. LUIS LEON |
|
CB AVENIDA C |
|
12?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC CADET MAS FINAL |
MARISTAS MAS |
|
FERN. ROJAS MAS |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC CADET MAS FINAL |
F G. BERNALT MAS |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO MIX |
|
11?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC CADET MAS FINAL |
FCO. SALINAS MAS |
|
M. PIZARRALES MIX |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 2 |
BC CADET MAS LB GB |
AYTO. PEÑARANDA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC CADET MAS LB GB |
MAT. HERNANDEZ M |
|
CALASANZ MAS |
|
10 |
CALASANZ |
BC CADET MAS LB GB |
AYTO VILLARES REINA |
|
F. LUIS LEON M |
|
13?30 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BC INFAN FEM FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
BC INFAN FEM LB GB |
FERN. ROJAS FEM |
|
CB AVENIDA A |
|
09?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFAN FEM LB GB |
MONTESSORI FEM |
|
DIVINO MAESTRO FEM |
|
12?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFAN FEM LB GC |
MATEO HDEZ. |
|
MARISTAS FEM |
|
10?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFAN FEM LB GC |
TERESIANAS |
|
CB AVENIDA B |
|
11?30 |
PAB LA SALUD |
BC INFANTIL M-X |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
BC JUVEN FEM FINAL |
VEN. BLANCO JUV F |
|
FDO. ROJAS JUV FEM |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
BC JUVEN FEM FINAL |
SAN AGUSTIN FEM B |
|
SAN AGUSTIN FEM A |
|
11?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC JUVENIL FEM LB |
MAUX JUV FEM |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
BC JUVENIL FEM LB |
M. URIBARRI JUV F |
|
CALASANZ JUV F |
|
12?30 |
PAB WÜRZBURG |
BC SEMIF. INFAN FEM |
MART. URIBARRI |
|
TORR. BALLESTER STA. MARTA |
|
10 |
PAB LAZARILLO 1 |
BM ALEV X FINAL |
C. CHARRO ALV X A |
|
JUAN JAEN ALV X |
|
09?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEV X FINAL |
SIERVAS ALV MIX |
|
SAN MATEO ALV X A |
|
10?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEVIN X LB GA |
SAN MATEO ALV X B |
|
FIL. VILLALOBOS ALV X |
|
12?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM ALEVIN X LB GA |
SIERVAS INF FEM |
|
C. CHARRO ALV X B |
|
13 |
SIERVAS BM |
BM ALEVIN X LB GA |
FCO. VITORIA ALV X |
|
SAN AGUSTIN ALV X |
|
13?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
BM BENJAMIN X |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
BM INFAN MASC |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
BM SEMIF INFAN M |
LUCIA MEDRANO B |
|
MAUX BEJAR |
|
11?30 |
PAB RIO TORMES |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
B. GALINDO ALV MIX |
|
11 |
MAESTRO ÁVILA |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
MONTESSORI MIX |
|
STA. CATALINA X |
|
11 |
MONTESSORI FS |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
VAG. PALMA INF FEM |
|
MAUX X |
|
12 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
SAN MATEO MIX |
|
MAUX BEJAR INF FEM |
|
12?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEV X + INF F |
JUAN JAEN MIX |
|
SALAMANCA FS X |
|
13?30 |
JUAN JAÉN |
FS ALEVIN M FINAL |
MAUX |
|
CAJA AHORROS B |
|
10?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEVIN M FINAL |
JESUITINAS |
|
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
11?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS ALEVIN M LB GA |
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
|
JUAN ENZINA |
|
09?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS ALEVIN M LB GA |
MARISTAS B |
|
SIERVAS |
|
13 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS ALEVIN M LB GB |
FCO. VITORIA |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
10 |
FCO. VITORIA |
FS ALEVIN M LB GB |
ESCLAVAS B |
|
ESCLAVAS A |
|
12 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS ALEVIN M LB GC |
GRAN CAPITAN A |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
10 |
SAN JUAN BOSCO |
FS ALEVIN M LB GC |
CAJA AHORROS A |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO B |
|
12?30 |
CAJA AHORROS |
FS ALEVIN M LB GD |
LA MILAGROSA |
|
STA. CATALINA |
|
12?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS ALEVIN M LB GD |
SANTA TERESA |
|
ANT. MACHADO |
|
13 |
SANTA TERESA |
FS ALEVIN M LB GE |
MARISTAS A |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS ALEVIN M LB GE |
RUFINO BLANCO A |
|
RUFINO BLANCO B |
|
09?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS ALEVIN M LB GE |
INTERSALA |
|
GRAN CAPITAN B |
|
10?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS BENJAMIN X FINAL |
MARISTAS C |
|
MAUX A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS BENJAMIN X FINAL |
SAN ESTANISLAO B |
|
CAMPO CHARRO |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS BENJAMIN X FINAL |
JUAN JAEN B |
|
ESCLAVAS B |
|
09?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GA |
INTERSALA |
|
SALAMANCA FS B |
|
10?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GA |
SAN ESTANISLAO A |
|
JESUITINAS A |
|
10?30 |
SAN ESTANISLAO FS |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GA |
FIL. VILLALOBOS |
|
MARISTAS D |
|
12 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GB |
MONTESSORI A |
|
SALAMANCA FS A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GB |
SIERVAS |
|
MAUX C |
|
12 |
SIERVAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GB |
RUFINO BLANCO |
|
JUAN JAEN A |
|
12?30 |
JUAN JAEN |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GC |
SAN MATEO |
|
MONTESSORI B |
|
11 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GC |
JUAN ENZINA |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO A |
|
11?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GC |
MAUX B |
|
FCO. VITORIA |
|
13?30 |
PAB ALAMEDILLA |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GD |
MARISTAS B |
|
MARISTAS A |
|
|
0 APLAZADO |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GD |
TERESIANAS |
|
MONTESSORI C |
|
10 |
MONTESSORI FS |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GE |
JESUITINAS |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS BENJAMIN X LB GE |
ESCLAVAS A |
|
MAESTRO AVILA |
|
10 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS BENJAMIN X LB GE |
ANTONIO MACHADO |
|
LA MILAGROSA |
|
13?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS CADETE M+ X |
ESCLAVAS |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS CADETE M+ X |
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
TERESIANAS MIX |
|
10 |
MAESTRO ÁVILA |
FS CADETE M+ X |
SALESIANOS SAN JOSE |
|
MARISTAS |
|
11 |
MARISTAS PAB FS |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MART. URIBARRI B |
|
MAUX A |
|
11 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS CADETE M+ X |
MART. URIBARRI A |
|
MONTESSORI MIX |
|
11 |
MONTESSORI FS 2 |
FS CADETE M+ X |
GARCIA BERNALT |
|
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
12?30 |
GARCÍA BERNALT |
FS CADETE M+ X |
CALASANZ |
|
INTERSALA |
|
12?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS CADETE M+ X |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
|
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
13 |
DIVINO MAESTRO |
FS CADETE M+ X |
FCO SALINAS |
|
MAUX B |
|
13 |
MAUX FS 1 |
FS CADT + JUV F |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
FS INFANT MAS FINAL |
|
|
|
|
|
0 LIGA ACABADA |
FS INFANT MAS LB GA |
SALAMANCA FS A |
|
CALASANZ |
|
09?30 |
PAB N. S. GUADALUPE |
FS INFANT MAS LB GA |
F LUIS LEON |
|
M. URIBARRI A |
|
10 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS LB GA |
SALAMANCA FS B |
|
GARCIA BERNALT |
|
13?30 |
GARCÍA BERNALT |
FS INFANT MAS LB GB |
SAN ESTANISLAO |
|
TERESIANAS |
|
11?30 |
SAN ESTANISLAO FS |
FS INFANT MAS LB GB |
MAUX B |
|
LA MILAGROSA |
|
12 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS LB GB |
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
SAN JUAN BOSCO |
|
13 |
PAB POLICIA LOCAL |
FS INFANT MAS LB GC |
ESCLAVAS |
|
MARISTAS |
|
11 |
ESCLAVAS FS |
FS INFANT MAS LB GC |
INTERSALA A |
|
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
11?30 |
SOCCER INDOOR |
FS INFANT MAS LB GD |
INTERSALA B |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS INFANT MAS LB GD |
MONTESSORI B |
|
MAESTRO AVILA MIX |
|
12 |
MONTESSORI FS 2 |
FS JUVEN 95-96 |
T. VILLARROEL A |
|
VENANCIO BLANCO |
|
10 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN 95-96 |
T. VILLARROEL B |
|
GARCIA BERNALT B |
|
12 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN 95-96 |
SAN AGUSTIN |
|
MONTESSORI A |
|
13 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN 97-98 |
MATEO HERNANDEZ |
|
GARCIA BERNALT A |
|
10?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS JUVEN 97-98 |
MART. URIBARRI A |
|
CALASANZ |
|
12 |
CALASANZ FS |
FS JUVEN 97-98 |
M. URIBARRI B |
|
MONTESSORI B |
|
13?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
FS JUVEN LB |
AMOR DE DIOS |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
FS JUVEN LB |
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
FCO SALINAS A |
|
11 |
PISTA FS LA SALUD |
FS JUVEN LB |
VAGUADA PALMA |
|
FCO. SALINAS |
|
11?30 |
PAB R. COLORADO |
FS JUVEN LB |
MAESTRO AVILA X |
|
C.E. SANTIAGO 1 |
|
12 |
MAESTRO ÁVILA |
FS SEMIFINAL INFANT M |
2º MAUX |
|
ALBA |
|
|
APLAZADO |
FS SEMIFINAL INFANT M |
1º TORRES VILLARROEL A |
|
PROVINCIA |
|
12?30 |
PAB FRONTON S JOSE |
VO JUV MIXTO |
VENANCIO BLANCO |
|
CD ESC. SANTIAGO |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
MATEO HERNANDEZ B |
|
C.V. SALAMANCA B |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
FERNANDO ROJAS |
|
TERESIANAS A |
|
12?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
MATEO HERNANDEZ A |
|
C.V. SALAMANCA A |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
G S. RUIPEREZ PEÑAR. |
|
C.V. SALAMANCA C |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |
VO JUV MIXTO |
MARISTAS |
|
TERESIANAS B |
|
13?30 |
PAB J. S. EL CHARRO 4 |