Primera Provincial
Villamayor 3 - 5 Guijuelo
Carbajosa 1 - 7 Santa Marta
Cristo Rey 1 - 5 Hergar Camelot
Navega 0 - 4 Salmantino
Unionistas 7 - 1 Helmántico
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 3 Sporting Carbajosa
Muníbar Pizarrales 7 - 0 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (66)
2. Santa Marta (60)
3. Salmantino (60)
4. Carbajosa (46)
5. Helmántico (41)
6. Hergar Camelot (35)
7. Navega (33)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales (31)
9. Guijuelo (29)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (24)
11. Villamayor (10)
12. Cristo Rey (9)
13. Peñaranda (8)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)
Segunda Provincial
Trinitarios 3 - 2 RS Monterrey
Carbajosa B 8 - 5 Chamberí
Amigos de Cabrerizos 1 - 13 Unionistas B
Hergar Camelot B 2 - 4 Helmántico B
Santa Marta B 4 - 1 Béjar Industrial
Alba de Tormes 10 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Salmantino B 4 - 1 Calasanz
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (66)
2. Unionistas B (61)
3. Carbajosa B (44)
4. Salmantino UDS B (40)
5. Helmántico B (35)
6. Alba de Tormes (35)
7. Chamberí (31)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos (29)
9. Béjar Industrial (27)
10. Hergar Camelot B (24)
11. Calasanz (18)
12. RS Monterrey (13)
13. Villares de la Reina (11)
14. Trinitarios (10)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Villares de la Reina B 9 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 12 Santa Marta C
Jai Alai 1 - 2 Unionistas C
Jai Alai D 2 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Sporting Carbajosa B 5 - 3 Villamayor C
Guijuelo B 3 - 4 Carbajosa D
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (58)
2. Salmantino C (57)
3. Santa Marta C (57)
4. Jai Alai (48)
5. Sporting Carbajosa B (47)
6. Navega B (46)
7. Villamres de la Reina B (29)
8. Guijuelo B (28)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (25)
10. Carbajosa D (18)
11. Carbajosa D (15)
12. Jai Alai D (14)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (9)
14. Pizarrales D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Trinitarios B 0 - 14 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Peñaranda B 5 - 3 Hergar Camelot C
Cristo Rey B 2 - 8 Jai Alai C
Salamanca FF 4 - 1 Salmantino D
Unionistas D 2 - 3 Jai Alai B
Muníbar Pizarrales C 6 - 4 Carbajosa C
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (58)
2. Pizarrales B (55)
3. Salamanca FF (49)
4. Hergar Camelot (40)
5. Jai Alai B (35)
6. Unionistas D (33)
7. Peñaranda B (29)
8. Pizarrales C (23)
9. Cristo Rey B (22)
10. Salmantino D (17)
11. Carbajosa C (13)
12. Villamayor B (6)
13. Trinitarios B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Béjar Industrial B 3 - 3 Alba de Tormes B
Guijuelo C 2 - 0 Salmantino E
Calasanz B 1 - 10 Navega C
San Agustín 6 - 3 Atlético El Encinar
Santa Marta D 9 - 2 Villares de la Reina C
Calvarrasa de Abajo 6 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Clasificación
1. Navega C (58)
2. Santa Marta D (51)
3. Salmantino E (46)
4. Alba de Tormes B (45)
5. San Agustín (32)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (31)
7. Guijuelo C (31)
8. Béjar Industrial B (25)
9. Villlares C (22)
10. Calasanz B (19)
11. El Encinar (15)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (7)
13. Sporting Garrido (0)