Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 3 - 1 Guijuelo

Béjar Industrial 4 - 1 Villares de la Reina

Navega 1 - 1 Carbajosa

Unionistas 2 - 5 Santa Marta

Pizarrales 0 - 1 Hergar

Sporting Carbajosa 0 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS

Villamayor 2 - 6 Helmántico

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (36)

2. Unionistas (33)

3. Carbajosa (28)

4. Navega (25)

5. Sporting Carbajosa (21)

6. Salamanca CF UDS (20)

7. Helmántico (18)

8. Guijuelo (15)

9. Hergar Camelot (15)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (10)

11. Villamayor (10)

12. Peñaranda (7)

13. Villares de la Reina (3)

14. Béjar Industrial (3)


Segunda Provincial

Cabrerizos 3 - 6 Calasanz

Cristo Rey 7 - 2 Carbajosa B

Salamanca CF UDS B 5 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo

Hergar B 5 - 3 Pizarrales B

Santa Marta B 5 - 0 Unionistas B,

Chamberí 7 - 3 Navega B

RS Monterrey 0 - 2 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (33)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (33)

3. Unionistas B (30)

4. Hergar B (28)

5. Ciudad Rodrigo (19)

6. Cristo Rey (20)

7. Helmántico B (19)

8. Cabrerizos (13)

9. RS Monterrey (13)

10. Chamberí (13)

11. Calasanz (9)

12. Carbajosa B (8)

13. Navega B (5)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (1)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Guijuelo B 3 - 0 Cabrerizos B

Trinitarios 9 - 3 Villamayor C

Salamanca CF UDS C 7 - 1 Jai Alai

Unionistas C 2 - 1 Santa Marta C

Ribert 6 - 4 Hergar C

Sporting Carbajosa B 6 - 2 Salamanca FF

Villares de la Reina B 2 - 8 Peñaranda B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (33)

2. Unionistas C (33)

3. Ribert (27)

4. Salamanca CF UDS C (25)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (25)

6. Jai Alai (22)

7. Guijuelo B (21)

8. Cabrerizos B (15)

9. Hergar C (13)

10. Trinitarios (11)

11. Peñaranda B (10)

12. Salamanca FF (10)

13. Villares de la Reina B (1)

14. Villamayor C (1)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Guijuelo C 5 - 1 Béjar Industrial B

Cristo Rey B 2 - 5 Villamayor B

Navega C 10 - 4 Carbajosa C

Alba de Tormes 7 - 1 Pizarrales C

Santa Marta D 8 - 0 Unionistas D

Jai Alai B 3 - 5 San Agustín

Calvarrasa de Abajo 8 - 2 Trinitarios B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (31)

2. Guijuelo C (31)

3. Unionistas D (28)

4. Alba de Tormes (25)

5. Béjar Industrial B (24)

6. San Agustín (23)

7. Navega C (19)

8. Villamayor B (16)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (14)

10. Jai Alai B (13)

11. Carbajosa C (9)

12. Cristo Rey B (6)

13. Trinitarios B (3)

14. Muníbar Pizarrales C (2)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

San Agustín B 3 - 3 Ribert B

Calasanz B 3 - 1 Sporting Garrido

Ciudad Rodrigo B 6 - 6 Doñinos

Atlético El Encinar 4 - 0 Cabrerizos C

Hergar D 5 - 8 Alba de Tormes B

Ribert C 4 - 0 Salesianos B

Villares de la Reina D 4 - 0 RS Monterrey B

Promesas de Villoria 1 - 12 Villares de la Reina C

Clasificación

1. Villares de la Reina C (34)

2. Alba de Tormes B (34)

3. Villares de la Reina D (25)

4. Ribert C (21)

5. Promesas de Villoria (20)

6. Hergar D (19)

7. Ribert B (17)

8. Ciudad Rodrigo B (17)

9. RS Monterrey B (17)

10. Salesianos (11)

11. Salesianos B (10)

12. Doñinos (9)

13. Atlético El Encinar (8)

14. Calasanz B (7)

15. San Agustín B (6)

16. Sporting Garrido (6)

17. Cabrerizos C (4)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído