Primera Provincial
Cristo Rey 4 - 0 Carbajosa
Navega 5 - 5 Villamayor
Unionistas 5 - 1 Guijuelo
Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 6 Santa Marta
Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 7 Hergar Camelot
Villares de la Reina 3 - 2 RS Monterrey
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (76)
2. Unionistas (62)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (59)
4. Cristo Rey (58)
5. Hergar Camelot (50)
6. Guijuelo (50)
7. Villamayor (36)
8. Villares de la Reina (34)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (30)
10. Carbajosa (23)
11. Monterrey (22)
12. Navega (19)
13. Helmántico (15)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Cristo Rey B 4 - 5 Carbajosa B
San Agustín 6 - 1 Trinitarios
Hergar Camelot B 3 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén
Santa Marta B 5 - 1 Alba de Tormes
Guijuelo B 1 - 6 Unionistas B
Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - 12 Salmantino
Béjar Industrial 0 - 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Salmantino (78)
2. Santa Marta B (65)
3. Unionistas B (61)
4. Amigos de Cabrerizos (54)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (53)
6. Alba de Tormes (41)
7. Béjar Industrial (39)
8. Hergar Camelot B (38)
9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (35)
10. San Agustín (35)
11. Carbajosa B (15)
12. Guijuelo B (10)
13. Trinitarios (7)
14. Cristo Rey (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Doñinos 10 - 2 Peñaranda B
Salmantino B 9 - 1 Villamayor C
Unionistas C 6 - 1 Villares de la Reina C
Santa Marta D 3 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo
Barrio El Zurguén B 2 - 3 Hergar Camelot C
Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 8 Salesianos
Chamberí 4 - 7 Navega B
Clasificación
1. Salesianos (67)
2. Unionistas C (66)
3. Ciudad Rodrigo (65)
4. Navega B (55)
5. Santa Marta D (51)
6. Doñinos (41)
7. Hergar Camelot C (41)
8. Salmantino B (38)
9. Chamberí (38)
10. Sporting Carbajosa B (30)
11. Villares de la Reina (16)
12. Villamayor C (12)
13. Barrio El Zurguén B (10)
14. Peñaranda B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 6 Jai Alai
Navega C 4 - 2 Villares de la Reina B
Salamanca FF 2 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Alba de Tormes B 1 - 7 Santa Marta C
Villamayor B 6 - 1 Salesianos B
Calasanz 2 - 3 Monterrubio
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (73)
2. Villamayor B (66)
3. Navega C (57)
4. Villares de la Reina D (54)
5. Salamanca FF (47)
6. Jai Alai (43)
7. Alba de Tormes B (42)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (37)
9. Villares de la Reina B (26)
10. Monterrubio (22)
11. Calasanz (17)
12. Salesianos B (16)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (12)
14. Unionistas C (11)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
RS Monterrey B 4 - 1 Doñinos B
Promesas de Villoria 1 - 6 Salmantino D
Santa Marta E 3 - 1 Hergar Camelot D
Castellanos de Villiquera 0 - 4 Chamberí B
Salmantino 6 - 2 Calvarrasa de Abajo B
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (78)
2. Salmantino D (73)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (56)
4. Santa Marta E (56)
5. Hergar Camelot D (35)
6. Promesas de Villoria (34)
7. RS Monterrey B (27)
8. Chamberí B (26)
9. Doñinos B (11)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)