Primera Provincial
Salamanca CF UDS 10 - 1 Peñaranda
Hergar 7 - 2 Helmántico
Santa Marta 4 - 1 Villamayor
Carbajosa 1 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa
Villares de la Reina 8 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Guijuelo 0 - 11 Unionistas
RS Monterrey 3 - 3 Navega
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (6)
2. Santa Marta (6)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (6)
4. RS Monterrey (4)
5. Navega (4)
6. Carbajosa (3)
7. Hergar (3)
8. Villamayor (3)
9. Villares de la Reina (3)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (3)
11. Peñaranda (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)
13. Helmántico (0)
14. Guijuelo (0)
Segunda Provincial
Promesas de Villoria 3 - 5 Ribert
Unionistas B 7 - 0 Béjar Industrial
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Carbajosa B 2 - 1 Salesianos
Villamayor B 2 - 7 Santa Marta B
Alba de Tormes 4 - 5 Hergar B
Cristo Rey 2 - 4 San Agustín
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (6)
2. Hergar Camelot B (6)
3. San Agustín (6)
4. Muníbar Pizarrales (6)
5. Unionistas B (3)
6. Cristo Rey (3)
7. Calvarrasa de Abajo (3)
8. Ribert (3)
9. Béjar Industrial (3)
10. Carbajosa B (3)
11. Alba de Tormes (0)
12. Promesas de Villoria (0)
13 Salesianos (0)
14. Villamayor B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Navega B 3 - 1 Guijuelo B
Hergar C 8 - 1 Doñinos
Santa Marta D 7 - 1 Villamayor C,
Ciudad Rodrigo 11 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa B,
Villares de la Reina C 6 - 3 Salamanca FF
Ribert B 1 - 0 Unionistas C
Chamberí 4 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (6)
2. Ciudad Rodrigo (6)
3. Hergar Camelot (6)
4. Villares de la Reina C (6)
5. Navega (6)
6. Chamberí (4)
7. Salamanca CF UDS B (4)
8. Ribert B (3)
9. Unionistas C (0)
10. Guijuelo B (0)
11. Doñinos (0)
12. Salamanca FF (0)
13. Villamayor C (0)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Calasanz 6 - 5 RS Monterrey B
Cabrerizos B 7 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Chamberí B 3 - 6 Pizarrales B
Castellanos de Villiquera 2 - 13 Santa Marta C
Jai Alai 2 - 3 Hergar D
Santa Marta E 1 - 6 Navega C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (6)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)
3. Hergar Camelot D (6)
4. Calasanz (6)
5. Navega C (4)
6. Monterrubio (3)
7. A. de Cabrerizos B (3)
8. Jai-Alai (1)
9. RS Monterrey B (0)
9. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)
10. Villares de la Reina (0)
11. Santa Marta E (0)
12. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)
13. Chamberí B (0)
14. Salamanca CF UDS C (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Calasanz B 4 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Atlético El Encinar 3 - 2 Helmántico B
Clasificación
1.Calasanz B (3)
2. El Encinar (3)
3. Navega B (0)
4.Helmántico B (0)
5.Muníbar Pizarrales C (0)
6.Béjar Industrial B (0)