Primera Provincial
Salamanca CF UDS 9 - 4 Hergar
Helmántico 1 - 16 Santa Marta
Villamayor - Carbajosa, aplazado
Sporting Carbajosa 7 - 6 Villares de la Reina
Unionistas 7 - 1 RS Monterrey
Peñaranda 0 - 4 Navega
Cabrerizos - Guijuelo, aplazado
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (9)
2. Unionistas (9)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (9)
4. Navega (7)
5. Sporting Carbajosa (6)
6. RS Monterrey (4)
7. Carbajosa (3)
8. Villamayor (3)
9. Hergar (3)
10. Villares de la Reina (3)
11. Peñaranda (0)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)
13. Guijuelo (0)
14. Helmántico (0)
Segunda Provincial
Promesas de Villoria 3 - 4 Unionistas B
Béjar Industrial 0 - 13 Muníbar Pizarrales
Calvarrasa de Abajo 8 - 0 Carbajosa B
Salesianos 1 - 1 Villamayor B
Hergar B 3 - 1 Cristo Rey
Ribert 4 - 2 San Agustín
Santa Marta B 5 - 3 Alba de Tormes
Clasificación
1. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)
2. Santa Marta B (9)
3. Hergar Camelot B (9)
4. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)
5. Unionistas B (6)
6. San Agustín (6)
7. Ribert (6)
8. Cristo Rey (3)
9. Béjar Industrial (3)
10. Carbajosa B (3)
11. Salesianos (1)
12. Villamayor B (1)
13. Alba de Tormes (0)
14. Promesas de Villoria (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Doñinos 3 - 9 Santa Marta D
Villamayor C 4 - 5 Ciudad Rodrigo
Sporting Carbajosa B 2 - 11 Villares de la Reina C
Unionistas C 3 - 4 Chamberí
Guijuelo B 1 - 1 Salamanca CF UDS B
Salamanca FF 1 - 5 Ribert B
Navega B 3 - 2 Hergar C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (9)
2. Ciudad Rodrigo (9)
3. Villares de la Reina C (9)
4. Navega B (9)
5. Chamberí (7)
6. Hergar Camelot C (6)
7. Ribert B (6)
8. Salamanca CF UDS B (5)
9. Guijuelo B (1)
10. Unionistas C (0)
11. Doñinos (0)
12. Salamanca FF (0)
13. Villamayor C (0)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
RS Monterrey B 1 - 5 Cabrerizos B
Villares de la Reina B 5 - 0 Chamberí B
Muníbar Pizarrales B 10 - 3 Castellanos de Villiquera
Hergar D 4 - 2 Santa Marta E
Monterrubio 9 - 2 Navega C
Santa Marta C 13 - 0 Jai Alai
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (9)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (9)
3. Hergar Camelot D (9)
4. Monterrubio (6)
5.Cabrerizos B (6)
6. Calasanz (6)
7. Navega C (4)
8. Villares de la Reina (3)
9. Jai-Alai (1)
10. RS Monterrey B (0)
11. Santa Marta E (0)
12. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)
13. Chamberí B (0)
14. Salamanca CF UDS C (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Helmántico B 6 - 4 Calasanz B
Navega D 4 - 3 Atlético El Encinar
Clasificación
1. Calasanz B (3)
2. Helmántico B (3)
3. Navega B (3)
4. El Encinar (3)
5.Muníbar Pizarrales C (0)