Primera Provincial
Carbajosa 2 - 4 Hergar
Santa Marta 10 - 0 Carbajosa
Hergar 3 - 2 Villares de la Reina
Salamanca CF UDS 4 - 1 Guijuelo
Helmántico 0 - 3 RS Monterrey
Villamayor 2 - 4 Navega
Sporting Carbajosa 0 - 7 Unionistas
Peñaranda 2 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (21)
2. Unionistas (19)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (18)
4. Navega (17)
5. Villamayor (15)
6. Hergar (12)
7. RS Monterrey (11)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (7)
9. Guijuelo (5)
10. Helmántico (5)
11. Villares de la Reina (4)
12. Carbajosa (3)
13. Peñaranda (3)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (1)
Segunda Provincial
Muníbar Pizarrales 9 - 1 Carbajosa B
Unionistas B 2 - 3 Villamayor B
Promesas de Villoria 3 - 6 Alba de Tormes
Béjar Industrial 0 - 4 Cristo Rey
Calvarrasa de Abajo 5 - 1 San Agustín
Salesianos 3 - 9 Hergar B
Ribert 2 - 8 Santa Marta B
Clasificación
1. Muníbar Pizarrales (21)
2. Santa Marta B (18)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (18)
4. Hergar Camelot B (15)
5. San Agustín (12)
6. Alba de Tormes (9)
7. Unionistas B (9)
8. Ribert (9)
9. Villamayor B (8)
10. Cristo Rey (6)
11. Béjar Industrial (5)
12. Salesianos (4)
13. Carbajosa B (4)
14. Promesas de Villoria (3)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Santa Marta D 6 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Hergar C 2 - 2 Villares de la Reina C
Navega B 5 - 0 Ribert B
Doñinos 2 - 3 Chamberí
Villamayor C 2 - 4 Salamanca CF UDS B
Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 5 Unionistas C
Guijuelo B 1 - 2 Salamanca FF
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (21)
2. Chamberí (19)
3. Navega B (18)
4. Villares de la Reina C (13)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo (12)
6. Ribert B (12)
7. Hergar Camelot C (10)
8. Salamanca CF UDS B (9)
9. Guijuelo B (7)
10. Unionistas C (7)
11. Salamanca FF (5)
12. Villamayor C (3)
13. Doñinos (3)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Cabrerizos B 2 - 4 Monterrubio
Cabrerizos B 2 - 2 Chamberí B
Calasanz 5 - 3 Castellanos de Villiquera
RS Monterrey B 3 - 6 Santa Marta E
Villares de la Reina B 2 - 5 Navega C
Muníbar Pizarrales B 5 - 1 Hergar D
Monterrubio 1 - 4 Santa Marta C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (21)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (19)
3. Monterrubio (15)
4. Hergar Camelot D (12)
5. Cabrerizos B (10)
6. Calasanz (9)
7. Navega C (8)
8. Villares de la Reina (7)
9. Chamberí B (7)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)
11. Jai-Alai (4)
12. Santa Marta E (4)
13. RS Monterrey B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Muníbar Pizarrales C 1 - 2 Calasanz B
Helmántico B 2 - 1 Atlético El Encinar
Clasificación
1. Calasanz B (10)
2. El Encinar (7)
3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)
4. Helmántico B (6)
5. Navega D (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios