Primera Provincial

Hergar 2 - 8 Salamanca CF UDS

Santa Marta 10 - 0 Helmántico

Carbajosa 2 - 5 Villamayor

Villares de la Reina 0 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa

Guijuelo 3 - 4 Cabrerizos

RS Monterrey 0 - 7 Unionistas

Navega 11 - 0 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (46)

2. Salamanca CF UDS (42)

3. Unionistas (41)

4. Navega (35)

5. Hergar (30)

6. Villamayor (30)

7. RS Monterrey (23)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (22)

9. Peñaranda (14)

10. Carbajosa (10)

11. Villares de la Reina (10)

12. Guijuelo (9)

13. Helmántico (8)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 5 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

Muníbar Pizarrales 10 - 2 Béjar Industrial

Carbajosa B 0 - 7 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Villamayor B 7 - 1 Salesianos

Alba de Tormes 0 - 2 Santa Marta B

Cristo Rey 1 - 4 Hergar B

San Agustín 7 - 2 Ribert

Clasificación

1. Muníbar Pizarrales (48)

2. Santa Marta B (42)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (39)

4. San Agustín (31)

5. Hergar Camelot B (31)

6. Ribert (25)

7. Villamayor B (24)

8. Alba de Tormes (22)

9. Unionistas B (19)

10. Cristo Rey (13)

11. Béjar Industrial (11)

12. Promesas de Villoria (10)

13. Salesianos (5)

14. Carbajosa B (5)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Hergar C 5 - 3 Navega B

Santa Marta D 8 - 0 Doñinos

Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 2 Villamayor C,

Villares de la Reina C 11 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Ribert B 4 - 2 Salamanca FF

Chamberí 9 - 3 Unionistas C

Salamanca CF UDS B 5 - 1 Guijuelo B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (48)

2. Navega B (39)

3. Chamberí (35)

4. Hergar Camelot C (33)

5. Villares de la Reina C (28)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (27)

7. Salamanca CF UDS B (26)

8. Ribert B (24)

9. Unionistas C (19)

10. Guijuelo B (17)

11. Salamanca FF (12)

12. Doñinos (9)

13. Villamayor C (8)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Cabrerizos B 6 - 4 RS Monterrey B

Chamberí B 6 - 1 Villares de la Reina B

Castellanos de Villiquera 4 - 8 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Jai Alai 0 - 12 Santa Marta C

Santa Marta E 2 - 2 Hergar D

Navega C 3 - 7 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (45)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (40)

3. Monterrubio (31)

4. Hergar Camelot D (31)

5. Chamberí B (23)

6. Calasanz (22)

7.Cabrerizos B (19)

8. Santa Marta E (18)

9. Navega C (17)

10. Jai-Alai (15)

11. Villares de la Reina B (10)

12. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

13. RS Monterrey B (3)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 1 Helmántico B

Navega D 1 - 0 Calasanz B

Clasificación

1. Navega D (22)

2. Helmántico B (19)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (17)

4. Calasanz B (16)

5. El Encinar (13)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído