Primera Provincial
Peñaranda 0-18 Santa Marta
Hergar 7-2 Carbajosa
Salamanca CF UDS 2-3 Villares de la Reina
Helmántico 2-1 Guijuelo
Villamayor 3-3 RS Monterrey
Sporting Carbajosa 1-5 Navega
Cabrerizos 0-13 Unionistas
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (52)
2. Unionistas (50)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (48)
4. Navega (44)
5. Villamayor (37)
6. Hergar (36)
7. RS Monterrey (30)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (25)
9. Villares de la Reina (16)
10. Helmántico (14)
11. Peñaranda (11)
12. Carbajosa (10)
13. Guijuelo (9)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7)
Segunda Provincial
Ribert 1-11 Muníbar Pizarrales
Unionistas B 4-3 Carbajosa B
Promesas de Villoria 2-2 Villamayor B
Béjar Industrial 1-3 Alba de Tormes
Calvarrasa de Abajo 5-2 Cristo Rey
Salesianos 1-4 San Agustín
Santa Marta B 4-0 Hergar B
Clasificación
1. Munibar Pizarrales (57)
2. Santa Marta B (54)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (45)
4. Hergar Camelot B (35)
5. San Agustín (34)
6. Alba de Tormes (31)
7. Ribert (29)
8. Villamayor B (26)
9. Unionistas B (19)
10. Cristo Rey (16)
11. Béjar Industrial (15)
12. Promesas de Villoria (14)
13. Carbajosa B (5)
14. Salesianos (5)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Guijuelo B 2-4 Santa Marta D
Hergar C 5-2 Ciudad Rodrigo
Navega B 8-2 Villares de la Reina C
Doñinos 2-0 Ribert B
Villamayor C 4-4 Chamberí
Sporting Carbajosa B 1-7 Salamanca CF UDS B
Salamanca FF 2-3 Unionistas C
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (54)
2. Chamberí (42)
3. Navega B (42)
4. Hergar Camelot C (39)
5. Villares de la Reina C (34)
6. Salamanca CF UDS B (33)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (30)
8. Ribert B (27)
9. Guijuelo B (23)
10. Unionistas C (22)
11. Doñinos (15)
12. Salamanca FF (13)
13. Villamayor C (12)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Monterrubio 4?2 Cabrerizos B
Calasanz 2?4 Chamberí B
RS Monterrey B 2?5 Jai Alai
Villares B 3?7 Santa Marta E
Muníbar Pizarrales B 11?0 Navega C
Santa Marta C 12?0 Hergar D
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (54)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (49)
3. Monterrubio (40)
4. Hergar Camelot D (31)
5. Chamberí B (26)
6. Cabrerizos B (22)
7. Calasanz (22)
8. Jai Alai (21)
9. Santa Marta E (21)
10. Navega C (20)
11. Villares B (13)
12. RS Monterrey B (9)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Muníbar Pizarrales C 1-0 Navega D
Calasanz B 1-2 Atlético El Encinar
Clasificación
1. Navega D (25)
2. Calasanz B (20)
3. Helmántico B (20)
4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (19)
5. El Encinar (19)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios