Primera Provincial

Villares de la Reina 3 - 3 Carbajosa

Guijuelo 0 - 16 Santa Marta

RS Monterrey 5 - 4 Hergar

Navega 0 - 5 Salamanca CF UDS

Unionistas 10 - 1 Helmántico

Cabrerizos 3 - 3 Villamayor

Sporting Carbajosa 7 - 1 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (61)

2. Unionistas (59)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (57)

4. Navega (50)

5. Hergar (42)

6. Villamayor (38)

7. RS Monterrey (36)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (31)

9. Villares de la Reina (17)

10. Helmántico (14)

11. Carbajosa (14)

12. Peñaranda (11)

13. Cabrerizos (11)

14. Guijuelo (9)


Segunda Provincial

Villamayor B 10 - 0 Carbajosa B

Alba de Tormes 4 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Cristo Rey 2 - 1 Unionistas B

San Agustín 3 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

Hergar B 5 - 3 Béjar Industrial

Santa Marta B 2 - 3 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Salesianos 5 - 6 Ribert

Clasificación

1. Munibar Pizarrales (63)

2. Santa Marta B (60)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (54)

4. Hergar Camelot B (41)

5. San Agustín (40)

6. Alba de Tormes (40)

7. Ribert (35)

8. Villamayor B (32)

9. Cristo Rey (22)

10. Unionistas B (22)

11. Promesas de Villoria (17)

12. Béjar Industrial (15)

13. Carbajosa B (5)

14. Salesianos (5)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina C 2 - 3 Ciudad Rodrigo

Ribert B 2 - 4 Santa Marta D

Chamberí 5 - 5 Hergar C

Salamanca CF UDS B 1 - 2 Navega B

Unionistas C 1 - 5 Doñinos

Salamanca FF 5 - 1 Villamayor C

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 6 Guijuelo B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (61)

2. Navega B (49)

3. Chamberí (47)

4. Hergar Camelot C (43)

5. Salamanca CF UDS B (37)

6. Ciudad Rodrigo (37)

7. Villares de la Reina C (34)

8. Ribert B (30)

9. Unionistas C (28)

10. Guijuelo B (26)

11. Salamanca FF (22)

12. Doñinos (19)

13. Villamayor C (12)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2

Castellanos de Villiquera 4 - 4 Chamberí B

Jai Alai 4 - 2 Cabrerizos B

Santa Marta E 2 - 1 Calasanz

Hergar D 2 - 3 RS Monterrey B

Santa Marta C 18 - 1 Villares de la Reina B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 2 Monterrubio

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (63)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (55)

3. Monterrubio (43)

4. Hergar Camelot D (32)

5. Chamberí B (30)

6. Santa Marta E (27)

7. Navega C (26)

8. Cabrerizos B (25)

9. Calasanz (25)

10. Jai Alai (24)

11. Villares B (14)

12. RS Monterrey B (12)

13. Castellanos de Villiquera (10)


Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3

Calasanz B 3 - 3 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Atlético El Encinar 2 - 3 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Navega D (31)

2. Helmántico B (26)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (23)

4. Calasanz B (21)

5. El Encinar (19)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído