Primera Provincial
Villamayor 3 - 2 Carbajosa
Guijuelo 2 - 1 Cristo Rey
Santa Marta 16 - 0 Navega
Hergar Camelot 2 - 6 Unionistas
RS Monterrey 2 - 6 Sporting Carbajosa
Helmántico 7 - 4 Muníbar Pizarrales
Peñaranda 2 - 3 Villares de la Reina
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (33)
2. Unionistas (33)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (28)
4. Guijuelo (24)
5. Cristo Rey (22)
6. Villamayor (21)
7. Hergar Camelot (16)
8. Villares de la Reina (13)
9. RS Monterrey (12)
10. Carbajosa (10)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (9)
12. Helmántico (6)
13. Navega (4)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales (0)
Segunda Provincial
Trinitarios 1 - 3 Carbajosa B
Barrio El Zurguén 11 - 0 Cristo Rey B
Alba de Tormes 4 - 2 San Agustín
Unionistas B 2 - 2 Hergar Camelot B
Salmantino 5 - 2 Santa Marta B
Amigos de Cabrerizos 9 - 0 Guijuelo B
Béjar Industrial 2 - 10 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS (38)
2. Unionistas B (28)
3. Santa Marta B (25)
4. Calvarrasa de Abajo (23)
5. Cabrerizos (22)
6. Alba de Tormes (21)
7. Hergar Camelot B (20)
8. Barrio El Zurguén (19)
9. San Agustín (12)
10. Béjar Industrial (12)
11. Guijuelo B (6)
12. Trinitarios (3)
13. Carbajosa B (3)
14. Cristo Rey B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Villamayor C 3 - 1 Peñaranda B
Villares de la Reina C - Doñinos, aplazado
Ciudad Rodrigo 6 - 4 Salmantino B
Hergar Camelot C 2 - 5 Unionistas C
Navega B 1 - 2 Santa Marta D
Salesianos 15 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén B
Sporting Carbajosa B 3 - 7 Chamberí
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (30)
2. Salesianos (28)
3. Santa Marta D (27)
4. Ciudad Rodrigo (24)
5. Navega B (21)
6. Hergar C (16)
7. Chamberí (16)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (14)
9. Salmantino UDS B (11)
10. Doñinos (10)
11. Villares de la Reina C (6)
12. Villamayor C (6)
13. Barrio El Zurguén B (4)
14. Peñaranda B (1)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Villares de la Reina B 3 - 4 Jai Alai
Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 - 4 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Santa Marta C 1 - 2 Navega C
Unionistas D 1 - 4 Salamanca FF
Salesianos B 1 - 6 Alba de Tormes B
Monterrubio 0 - 6 Villares de la Reina D
Calasanz 1-4 Villamayor B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (30)
2. Villamayor B (30)
3. Salamanca FF (22)
4. Alba de Tormes B (21)
5. Navega C (21)
6. Villares de la Reina D (20)
7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (19)
8. Jai-Alai (13)
9. Monterrubio (11)
10. Unionistas D (7)
11. Salesianos B (7)
12. Calasanz (9)
13. Villares de la Reina B (6)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales B (5)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Santa Marta E 0 - 7 Salmantino C
RS Monterrey B 1-1 Calvarrasa de Abajo B
Doñinos B 1 - 5 Hergar Camelot D
Salmantino D 10 - 0 Chamberí B,
Clasificación
1. Salmantino UDS C (36)
2. Salmantino UDS D (33)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo B (26)
4. Santa Marta E (22)
5. Hergar Camelot D (14)
6. Chamberí B (13)
7. RS Monterrey (11)
8. Promesas de Villoria (10)
9. Doñinos B (5)
10. Castellanos de Villiquera (1)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios