1ª División Provincial Alevín

Hergar 1 - 7 Santa Marta
Munibar Pizarrales 2 - 6 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Alba de Tormes 1 ? 10 Navega
Helmántico 5 ? 3 Salmantino
Peñaranda Bracamonte 5 - 1 Promesas de Villoria
Guijuelo 10 ? 2 Villamayor

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (40)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (40)
3. Guijuelo (34)
4. Navega (34)
5. Villamayor (25)
6. Hergar (20)
7. Helmántico (18)
8. Ciudad Rodrigo (18)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (17)
10. Salmantino (14)
11. Alba de Tormes (9)
12. Munibar Pizarrales (5)
13. Promesas de Villoria (4)

2ª División Provincial Alevín ? Grupo A

Villares de la Reina B 1 - 2 Hergar B
Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Guijuelo B 3 - 3 Trinitarios B
Calasanz B 6 - 3 San Agustín
Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 3 - 2 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B
Unionistas de Salamanca 2 - 1 Munibar Pizarrales B
Ciudad Rodrigo B 4 - 2 Navega B

Clasificación

1. Hergar B (46)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (40)
3. Calasanz B (34)
4. Sporting Carbajosa (33)
5. Ciudad Rodrigo B (32)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (31)
7. Villares de la Reina B (26)
8. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (22)
9. Munibar Pizarrales B (19)
10. Navega B (18)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (13)
12. San Agustín (9)
13. Trinitarios B (4)
14. Guijuelo B (1)

2ª División Provincial Alevín ? Grupo B

Santa Marta B 1 - 3 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Atlético El Encinar 5 ? 1 Calasanz
Villamayor B 0 ? 6 Trinitarios
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 1 - 2 Peñaranda Bracamonte B
Sporting Carbajosa B 2 - 5 Béjar Industrial B

Clasificación

1. Trinitarios (36)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (34)
3. Béjar Industrial B (33)
4. Atlético El Encinar (23)
5. Santa Marta B (22)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (21)
7. Calasanz (16)
8. Jai Alai Bolivar (16)
9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (14)
10. Monterrubio (9)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (8)
12. Villamayor B (1)

2ª División Provincial Alevín ? Grupo C

Salmantino B 4 - 1 San Agustin B
Helmántico B 4 - 4 Unionistas de Salamanca B
Barrio El Zurguén 0 ? 6 Chamberí
Jai Alai Bolivar B 4 - 14 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Salesianos Salamanca 2 - 2 Carbajosa de la Sagrada B
Castellanos de Villiquera 1 - 11 Béjar Industrial

Clasificación

1. Salmantino B (43)
2. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (43)
3. Helmántico B (32)
4. Salesianos Salamanca (31)
5. Unionistas de Salamanca B (26)
6. Béjar Industrial (24)
7. Chamberí (22)
8. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (18)
9. San Agustín B (17)
10. Villares de la Reina C (13)
11. Jai Alai Bolivar B (7)
12. Barrio El Zurguén (4)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

2ª División Provincial Alevín ? Grupo D

Villamayor C 3 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada C
Salmantino C 6 - 0 Munibar Pizarrales C
Santa Marta D 0 - 9 Santa Marta C
Villares de la Reina C 3 - 2 Munibar Pizarrales D
Calasanz C 4 - 3 Amigos de Cabrerizos D

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (39)
2. Salmantino C (34)
3. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (33)
4. Santa Marta D (28)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal C (24)
6. Villares de la Reina C (19)
7. Munibar Pizarrales D (19)
8. Villamayor C (18)
9. Munibar Pizarrales C (10)
10. Calasanz C (10)
11. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (3)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos D (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído