Primera Alevín
Villamayor 2 – 13 Santa Marta
Helmántico 5 - 3 Carbajosa
Guijuelo 2 - 2 Peñaranda
Amigos de Cabrerizos 0 - 10 Unionistas
Hergar Camelot 2 - 1 Navega
Sporting Carbajosa 3 – 1 Cristo Rey
Muníbar Pizarrales 13 – 1 Ciudad Rodrigo
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (70)
2. Unionistas (60)
3. Helmántico (60)
4. Carbajosa (57)
5. Muníbar Pizarrales (43)
6. Hergar Camelot (42)
7. Navega (31)
8. Villamayor (30)
9. Guijuelo (29)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (24)
11. Peñaranda (18)
12. Cristo Rey (15)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (9)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (4)
Segunda Alevín
Alba de Tormes 2 – 3 Béjar Industrial
Helmántico B 3 – 4 Carbajosa B
Unionistas B 13 – 0 RS Monterrey
Salmantino 15 - 1 Salesianos
Villares de la Reina 1 - 9 Chamberí
Santa Marta B 16 - 2 Trinitarios
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (69)
2. Salmantino (64)
3. Unionistas B (61)
4. Carbajosa B (50)
5. Chamberí (42)
6. Salesianos (40)
7. RS Monterrey (33)
8. Hergar Camelot B (31)
9. Trinitarios (23)
10. Helmántico B (19)
11. Alba de Tormes (17)
12. Béjar Industrial (15)
13. Villares de la Reina (14)
14. Navega B (7)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
Santa Marta C 20 – 2 Muníbar Pizarrales C
Castellanos de Villiquera 5 – 3 Salmantino B
Unionistas C 14 – 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Jai Alai 4 – 5 Guijuelo B
Sporting Carbajosa B 3 – 6 Barrio El Zurguén
Villamayor C 12 – 2 San Agustín B
Carbajosa D 1 - 5 Villares de la Reina B
Clasificación
1. Unionistas C (70)
2. Salmantino B (66)
3. Santa Marta C (58)
4. Castellanos de Villiquera (54)
5. Guijuelo B (46)
6. Villares de la Reina B (40)
7. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)
8. Jai Alai (37)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (32)
10. Villamayor C (24)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (13)
12. Carbajosa D (12)
13. San Agustín B (4)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (1)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
San Agustín 6 – 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Chamberí B 4 – 9 Carbajosa C
Salamanca FF 3 – 1 Jai Alai B
Doñinos 7 – 5 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Peñaranda B 2 – 12 Hergar Camelot C
Trinitarios B 4 – 2 Cristo Rey B
Muníbar Pizarrales 7 – 2 Villamayor B
Clasificación
1. San Agustín (69)
2. Carbajosa C (67)
3. Salamanca FF (50)
4. Jai Alai B (48)
5. Chamberí B (43)
6. Hergar Camelot C (39)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales C (38)
8. Doñinos (37)
9. Peñaranda B (25)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (22)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (21)
12. Cristo Rey B (16)
13. Trinitarios B (10)
14. Villamayor B (4)
Tercera Alevín – Grupo 3
Jai Alai D 3 – 5 Unionistas D
Calvarrasa de Abajo 0 – 5 Jai Alai C
Salmantino C 11 - 0 Carbajosa E
Clasificación
1. Unionistas D (36)
2. Salmantino C (32)
3. Salmantino D (27)
4. Jai Alai C (25)
5.Calasanz (22)
6. Jai Alai D (15)
7. Sporting Carbajosa C (13)
8. Carbajosa E (9)
9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (9)