Primera Alevín

Navega 7 ? 2 Ciudad Rodrigo

Unionistas 5 ? 0 Cristo Rey

Peñaranda 1 ? 2 Muníbar Pizarrales

Carbajosa 2 ? 0 Sporting Carbajosa

Santa Marta 10 ? 1 Hergar Camelot

Villamayor 8 - 2 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Helmántico 15 ? 0 Guijuelo

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (6)

2. Navega (6)

3. Helmántico (6)

4. Unionistas (6)

5. Carbajosa (6)

6. Guijuelo (3)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (3)

8. Villamayor (3)

9. Sporting Carbajosa (1)

10. Peñaranda (1)

11. Hergar Camelot (0)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos (0)

13. Cristo Rey (0) 

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (0)

 

Segunda Alevín

Salesianos 3 - 3 Trinitarios

RS Monterrey 2 - 3 Chamberí

Hergar Camelot B 2 ? 15 Santa Marta B

Carbajosa B 7 ? 3 Villares de la Reina

Alba de Tormes 1 ? 5 Unionistas B

Helmántico B 2 ? 1 Navega B

Béjar 0 ? 12 Salmantino

 

Clasificación

1. Helmántico B (6)

2. Salmantino (6)

3. Unionistas B (6)

4. Santa Marta B (6)

5. Chamberí (4)

6. Alba de Tormes (3)

7. Carbajosa B (3)

8. Hergar Camelot B (3)

9. Salesianos (2)

10. Trinitarios (1)

11. RS Monterrey (0)

12. Béjar Industrial (0)

13. Navega B (0)

14. Villares de la Reina (0)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1

Guijuelo B 15 ? 1 San Agustín B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 2 ? 7 Barrio El Zurguén

Salmantino B 5 ? 2 Villamayor C

Muníbar Pizarrales D 0 ? 11 Jai Alai

Santa Marta C 2 ? 6 Unionistas C

Carbajosa D 1 ? 5 Castellanos de Villiquera

Villares de la Reina B 1 ? 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

 

Clasificación

1. Guijuelo B (6)

2. Salmantino B (6)

3. Unionistas C (6)

4. Jai Alai (6)

5. Villamayor C (3)

6. Santa Marta C (3)

7. San Agustín B (3)

8. Sporting Carbajosa B (3)

9. Castellanos de Villiquera (3)

10. Barrio El Zurguén (3)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales D (0)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (0)

13. Carbajosa D (0)

14. Villares de la Reina B (0)

 

Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2

Hergar Camelot C 8 ? 1 Villamayor B

Amigos de Cabrerizos C 3 ? 3 Cristo Rey B

Jai Alai B 3 ? 4 Muníbar Pizarrales C

Carbajosa C 11 ? 0 Trinitarios B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 0 ? 4 Peñaranda B

San Agustín 9 ? 2 Doñinos

Chamberí 6 ? 3 Salamanca FF

 

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa C (6)

2. San Agustín (6)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales C (6)

4. Chamberí (6)

5. Hergar Camelot C (6)

6. Jai Alai B (3)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)

8. Peñaranda B (3)

9. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (1)

10. Cristo Rey B (1)

11. Trinitarios B (0)

12. Doñinos (0)

13. Salamanca FF (0)

14. Villamayor B (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído