Primera Alevín
Navega 0 - 2 Carbajosa
Peñaranda 2 - 5 Villamayor
Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 1 Hergar Camelot
Carbajosa 1 - 6 Santa Marta
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Unionistas 6 - 2 Helmántico
Navega 4 - 1 Guijuelo
Cristo Rey 1 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (25)
2. Unionistas (25)
3. Helmántico (24)
4. Carbajosa (18)
5. Guijuelo (15)
6. Hergar Camelot (14)
7. Muníbar Pizarrales (13)
8. Villamayor (11)
9. Navega (10)
10. Peñaranda (10)
11. Cristo Rey (6)
12. Sporting Carbajosa (5)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (1)
Segunda Alevín
RS Monterrey 2 - 0 Helmántico B
Trinitarios 7 - 1 Villares de la Reina
Hergar Camelot B 5 - 3 Alba de Tormes
Carbajosa B 3 - 2 Béjar Industrial
Santa Marta B 3 - 1 Salmantino
Chamberí 3 - 8 Unionistas B
Salesianos 5 - 2 Navega B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (27)
2. Unionistas B (24)
3. Salmantino (21)
4. Carbajosa B (21)
5. Salesianos (20)
6. Chamberí (16)
7. RS Monterrey (13)
8. Hergar Camelot B (12)
9. Trinitarios (10)
10. Helmántico B (7)
11. Alba de Tormes (6)
12. Villares de la Reina (5)
13. Navega B (1)
14. Béjar Industrial (1)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 1
Villamayor C 2 - 6 Jai Alai
Salmantino B 2 - 1 Santa Marta C
Guijuelo B - Castellanos de Villiquera
San Agustín B 3 - 11 Sporting Carbajosa B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 3 - 11 Carbajosa D
Villares de la Reina B 10 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Barrio El Zurguén 3 - 7 Unionistas C
Clasificación
1. Salmantino B (27)
2. Unionistas C (24)
3. Santa Marta C (21)
4. Guijuelo B (19)
5. Castellanos de Villiquera (18)
6. Villares de la Reina B (16)
7. Jai Alai (15)
8. Sporting Carbajosa B (15)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (9)
10. Villamayor C (9)
11. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)
12. Carbajosa D (3)
13. San Agustín B (3)
14. Muníbar Pizarrales D (0)
Tercera Alevín - Grupo 2
Villamayor B 1 - 4 Trinitarios B
Amigos de Cabrerizos C 1 - 5 Chamberí B
Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 4 Peñaranda B
Jai Alai B 1 - 2 San Agustín
Carbajosa C 5 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Cristo Rey B 3 - 4 Doñinos
Hergar Camelot C 3 - 2 Salamanca FF
Clasificación
1. Carbajosa C (27)
2. San Agustín (27)
3. Chamberí B (21)
4. Salamanca FF (16)
5. Jai Alai B (15)
6. Doñinos (15)
7. Peñaranda B (15)
8. Amigos de Cabrerizos C (11)
9. Hergar Camelot C (10)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales C (10)
11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (6)
12. Trinitarios B (4)
13. Cristo Rey B (4)
14. Villamayor B (0)
Tercera Alevín – Grupo 3
Sporting Carbajosa C 2 - 3 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Salmantino C 10 - 2 Calasanz
Carbajosa E 1 - 2 Jai Alai D
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (13)
2. Unionistas D (12)
3. Calasanz (12)
4. Jai Alai D (9)
5. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)
6. Jai Alai C (4)
7. Salmantino D (3)
8. Carbajosa E (3)
9. Sporting Carbajosa C (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios