Regional Infantil

Burgos 2 ? 0 Helmántico

Carbajosa 1 ? 4 Numancia

Santa Marta 8 ? 0 Casco Viejo

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (71)

2. CDI de la Amistad (65)

3. Santa Marta (62)

4. UD Sur (53)

5. Fútbol Peña (50)

6. Ponferradina (46)

7. Numancia (37)

8. Puente Castro (35)

9. Helmántico (35)

10. Cultural (34)

11. Segoviana (33)

12. Burgos (28)

13. Zamora (25)

14. Carbajosa (13)

15. Casco Viejo (13)

16. Ávila (12)

 

Primera Infantil

Villamayor 2 ? 3 Santa Marta B

Helmántico B 1 ? 3 Carbajosa B

Guijuelo 1 ? 3 Peñaranda

Trinitarios 2 ? 1 San Agustín

Hergar Camelot 2 ? 0 Navega

Villares de la Reina 2 ? 4 Cristo Rey

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 ? 2 Ciudad Rodrigo

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (67)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (54)

3. Navega (53)

4. Hergar Camelot (50)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales (42)

6. Cristo Rey (42)

7. Trinitarios (33)

8. Peñaranda (32)

9. Guijuelo (26)

10. Villares de la Reina (25)

11. San Agustín (18)

12. Villamayor (16)

13. Carbajosa B (15)

14. Helmántico B (7)

 

Segunda Infantil

Unionistas 15 ? 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Béjar Industrial 2 ? 1 Villamayor B

Barrio El Zurguén 15 ? 2 Cristo Rey B

Jai Alai 4 ? 2 Chamberí

Navega B 4 ? 0 Capuchinos

Promesas de Villoria 1 ? 7 Hergar Camelot B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 ? 1 Carbajosa C

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (63)

2. Béjar Industrial (54)

3. Unionistas (54)

4. Chamberí (51)

5. Navega B (46)

6. Hergar Camelot B (45)

7. Jai Alai (42)

8. Cristo Rey B (30)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (25)

10. Capuchinos (22)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (18)

12. Villamayor B (10)

13. Promesas de Villoria (10)

14. Carbajosa C (2)

 

Tercera Infantil

Sporting Carbajosa ? Vitigudino, domingo a las 16 en el Justo Sánchez Paraíso

Unionistas C 11 ? 1 Atlético El Encinar

Jai Alai B 0 ? 2 Alba de Tormes

Salamanca FF 0 ? 3 Unionistas B

Salmantino 8 ? 0 Villares de la Reina B

Salesianos 2 ? 3 RS Monterrey

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (58)

2. Unionistas B (56)

3. Alba de Tormes (47)

4. Sporting Carbajosa B (39)

5. Vitigudino (39)

6. RS Monterrey (32)

7. Unionistas C (31)

8. Salamanca FF (22)

9. Jai Alai B (21)

10. Salesianos (15)

11. Villares B (14)

12. Atlético El Encinar (12)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído