Regional Infantil

Santa Marta 3 - 0 Carbajosa

Valladolid 5 - 2 Helmántico

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (46)

2. CDI de la Amistad (43)

3. Santa Marta (39)

4. UD Sur (37)

5. Fútbol Peña (31)

6. Ponferradina (24)

7. Segoviana (23)

8. Puente Castro (23)

9. Helmántico (21)

10. Numancia (21)

11. Burgos (18)

12. Zamora (18)

13. Cultural (16)

14. Carbajosa (10)

15. Casco Viejo (10)

16. Ávila (6)

 

Primera Infantil

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 - 1 Navega

Cristo Rey 5 - 0 San Agustín

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 2 Peñaranda

Villares de la Reina 2 - 2 Carbajosa B

Hergar Camelot 0 - 1 Santa Marta B

Trinitarios 5 - 1 Villamayor

Guijuelo 3 - 0 Helmántico B

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (45)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (35)

3. Navega (33)

4. Cristo Rey (27)

5. Hergar Camelot (26) 

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (25)

7. Guijuelo (22)

8. Peñaranda (19)

9. Villares de la Reina (15)

10. San Agustín (14)

11. Trinitarios (14)

12. Villamayor (10)

13. Carbajosa B (9)

14. Helmántico B (6)

 

Segunda Infantil

Navega B 4 - 0 Promesas de Villoria

Jai Alai 4 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Barrio El Zurguén 11 - 0 Carbajosa C

Béjar Industrial 8 - 2 Hergar Camelot B

Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 1 Capuchinos

Villamayor B 3 - 5 Chamberí

Cristo Rey B 2 - 1 Unionistas

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (39)

2. Unionistas (36)

3. Béjar Industrial (33)

4. Navega B (31)

5. Jai Alai (28)

6. Chamberí (27)

7. Hergar Camelot B (23)

8. Cristo Rey B (20)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (13)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (13)

11. Capuchinos (12)

12. Villamayor B (6)

13. Promesas de Villoria (6)

14. Carbajosa C (1)

 

Tercera Infantil

Salamanca FF 1 - 2 Salmantino

Jai Alai B 2 - 1 Salesianos

Unionistas C 1 - 1 RS Monterrey

Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 5 Villares de la Reina B

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 1 Unionistas B

Vitigudino 3 - 1 Alba de Tormes

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (36)

2. Unionistas B (32)

3. Alba de Tormes (29)

4. Vitigudino (26)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (22)

6. Salamanca FF (18)

7. Unionistas C (18)

8. Jai Alai B (14)

9. RS Monterrey (14)

10. Atlético El Encinar (12)

11. Villares B (10)

12. Salesianos (7)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (4)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído