Regional Infantil

Puente Castro 3 ? 0 Carbajosa

Gimástica Segoviana 1 ? 2 Helmántico

Valladolid 2 ? 1 Santa Marta

 

Clasificación

1. Real Valladolid (65)

2. CDI de la Amistad (59)

3. Santa Marta (53)

4. UD Sur (50)

5. Fútbol Peña (47)

6. Ponferradina (37)

7. Puente Castro (34)

8. Numancia (31)

9. Helmántico (31)

10. Cultural (31)

11. Segoviana (30)

12. Burgos (24)

13. Zamora (21)

14. Carbajosa (13)

15. Ávila (12)

16. Casco Viejo (10)

 

Primera Infantil

Ciudad Rodrigo 3 ? 0 Carbajosa B

Peñaranda 0 ? 4 Santa Marta B

San Agustín 0 ? 5 Villamayor

Navega 7 ? 1 Helmántico B

Cristo Rey 3 ? 4 Guijuelo

Muníbar Pizarrales 0 ? 0 Trinitarios

Villares de la Reina 2 ? 6 Hergar Camelot

 

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (61)

2. Navega (47)

3. Ciudad Rodrigo (45)

4. Hergar Camelot (44)

5. Cristo Rey (39)

6. Muníbar Pizarrales (38)

7. Trinitarios (27)

8. Peñaranda (26)

9. Guijuelo (26)

10. Villares de la Reina (24) 

11. San Agustín (17)

12. Villamayor (13)

13. Carbajosa B (9)

14. Helmántico B (6)

 

Segunda Infantil

Béjar Industrial 4 ? 5 Barrio El Zurguén

Amigos de Cabrerizos 1 ? 1 Jai Alai

Villamayor B 0 ? 1 Navega B

Cristo Rey B 6 ? 0 Promesas de Villoria

Chamberí 3 ? 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Capuchinos 4 ? 0 Carbajosa C

Hergar Camelot B 3 ? 2 Unionistas

 

Clasificación

1. Barrio El Zurguén (54)

2. Béjar Industrial (48)

3. Unionistas (45)

4. Chamberí (45)

5. Navega B (40)

6. Hergar Camelot (36)

7. Jai Alai (35)

8. Cristo Rey B (29)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales B (19)

10. Capuchinos (19)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (18)

12. Villamayor B (10)

13. Promesas de Villoria (10)

14. Carbajosa C (2)

 

Tercera Infantil

Sporting Carbajosa 1 ? 3 Unionistas C

Sporting Carbajosa B 5 ? 0 Jai Alai B

Vitigudino 3 ? 1 Salamanca FF

Atlético El Encinar 1 ? 10 Salmantino

Alba de Tormes 3 ? 0 Salesianos

Unionistas B 1 ? 0 RS Monterrey

 

Clasificación

1. Salmantino (52)

2. Unionistas B (47)

3. Alba de Tormes (41)

4. Sporting Carbajosa B (33)

5. Vitigudino (32)

6. Unionistas C (27)

7. RS Monterrey (26)

8. Jai Alai B (21)

9. Salamanca FF (19)

10. Salesianos (14)

11. Villares B (13)

12. Atlético El Encinar (12)

13. Sporting Carbajosa (9)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído