Regional Infantil
Burgos 3 ? 1 Helmántico
Santa Marta 2 ? 1 Salmantino
Burgos Promesas 2000 5 ? 0 Helmántico
Salmantino 3 ? 0 La Amistad
Santa Marta 0 ? 1 Burgos
Clasificación
1. Numancia (70)
2. Gimnástica Segoviana (69)
3. Real Valladolid (65)
4. Salmantino (60)
5. Santa Marta (49)
6. La Amistad (43)
7. Burgos (35)
8. Fútbol Peña (35)
9. Casco Viejo (34)
10. Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa (31)
11. Real Ávila (27)
12. Helmántico (26)
13. Puente Castro (23)
14. Zamora (23)
15. Burgos Promesas 2000 (21)
16. Cuatrovientos (7)
1ª División Provincial Infantil
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 ? 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Promesas de Villoria 1 ? 0 Navega
Helmántico ?B? 1 ? 2 Salmantino ?B?
Hergar Camelot 2 ? 3 Santa Marta ?B?
Guijuelo 2 ? 1 Villamayor
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 ? 3 Ciudad Rodrigo
Cristo Rey 3 ? 2 Villamayor
Ciudad Rodrigo 3 ? 0 Santa Marta ?B?
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 ? 5 Salmantino ?B?
Peñaranda 0 ? 0 Navega
Guijuelo 0 ? 0 Carbajosa
Hergar Camelot 4 ? 3 Promesas de Villoria
Muníbar Pizarrales 3 ? 2 Helmántico ?B?
Clasificación
1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (73)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales (67)
3. Ciudad Rodrigo (55)
4. Santa Marta 'B' (40)
5. Promesas de Villoria (37)
6. Salmantino 'B' (37)
7. Guijuelo (35)
8. Hergar Camelot (33)
9. Navega (31)
10. Villamayor (27)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (24)
12. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (23)
13. Helmántico 'B' (19)
14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (13)
2ª División Provincial Infantil ? Grupo A
Chamberí 1 ? 1 Hergar Camelot ?B?
Cristo Rey ?B? 5 ? 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos ?B?
San Agustín 6 ? 1 Carbajosa ?C?
Barrio El Zurguén 4 ? 5 Sporting Garrido
Salamanca FF 0 ? 1 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai (45)
2. Hergar Camelot ?B? (40)
3. Chamberí (37)
4. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 'B' (32)
5. San Agustín (32)
6. Salamanca Fútbol Femenino (29)
7. Sporting Garrido (28)
8. Muníbar Pizarrales ?B? (25)
9. Carbajosa de la Sagrada ?C? (18)
10. El Zurguén (11)
11. Real Salamanca Monterrey (9)
12. Amigos de Cabrerizos ?B? (1)
2ª División Provincial Infantil ? Grupo B
Muníbar Pizarrales ?C? 4 ? 5 Capuchinos
Unionistas Salamanca 2 ? 0 Villares de la Reina
Carbajosa ?B? 4 ? 1 Trinitarios
Sporting Carbajosa 1 ? 9 Monterrubio
Béjar 4 ? 1 Villamayor 'B'
Clasificación
1. Monterrubio (49)
2. Villares de la Reina (39)
3. Unionistas de Salamanca (38)
4. Béjar Industrial (36)
5. Carbajosa de la Sagrada 'B' (34)
6. Trinitarios (33)
7. Capuchinos (20)
8. Navega ?B? (19)
9. Villamayor ?B? (15)
10. Jai Alai ?B? (11)
11. Sporting Carbajosa (6)
12. Muníbar Pizarrales ?C? (6)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios