1ª División Prebenjamín

Sporting Carbajosa 0 ? 2 Villamayor
Helmántico 2 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Guijuelo 5 - 0 Jai Alai Bolivar
Salesianos Salamanca 1 - 4 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Hergar 1 ? 0 Navega
Munibar Pizarrales 10 - 0 Alba de Tormes
Amigos de Cabrerizos 2 - 1 Santa Marta

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (39)
2. Helmántico (39)
3. Munibar Pizarrales (37)
4. Hergar (33)
5. Santa Marta (31)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (30)
7. Navega (27)
8. Villamayor (21)
9. Alba de Tormes (18)
10. Guijuelo (16)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (10)
12. Sporting Carbajosa (5)
13. Salesianos Salamanca (3)
14. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)

2ª División Prebenjamín ? Grupo A

Guijuelo B 0 - 1 Peñaranda de Bracamonte
San Agustín 7 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada C
Béjar Industrial 2 - 5 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Villamayor C 4 - 3 Santa Marta D
Unionistas Salamanca B 3 - 2 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (28)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (27)
3. San Agustín (21)
4. Villares de la Reina C (19)
5. Béjar Industrial (18)
6. Santa Marta D (15)
7. Villamayor C (11)
8. Unionistas de Salamanca B (9)
9. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (3)
10. Helmántico B (1)

2ª División Prebenjamín ? Grupo B

Santa Marta B 12 - 1 Peñaranda de Bracamonte B
Trinitarios 5 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Carbajosa de la Sagrada D 5 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Navega B 5 - 2 Hergar C
San Agustin B 0 - 19 Barrio El Zurguén B
Unionistas de Salamanca 4 - 0 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (39)
2. Unionistas de Salamanca (30)
3. Carbajosa de la Sagrada D (30)
4. Villares de la Reina B (27)
5. Barrio El Zurguén B (27)
6. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (24)
7. Trinitarios (21)
8. Navega B (18)
9. Hergar C (12)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (7)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (6)
12. Chamberí (4)
13. San Agustín B (0)

2ª División Prebenjamín ? Grupo C

Santa Marta C 3 - 4 Barrio El Zurguén
Carbajosa de la Sagrada B 6 - 1 Trinitarios B
Doñinos 4 - 4 Alba de Tormes B
Villares de la Reina 5 ? 10 Monterrubio
Munibar Pizarrales B 2 - 1 Villamayor B
Hergar B 1 - 1 Castellanos de Villiquera

Clasificación

1. Castellanos de Villiquera (31)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (29)
3. Monterrubio (27)
4. Hergar B (24)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (21)
6. Villares de la Reina (18)
7. Santa Marta C (16)
8. Doñinos (15)
9. Alba de Tormes B (13)
10. Trinitarios B (8)
11. Munibar Pizarrales B (6)
12. Villamayor B (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído