1ª División Provincial Prebenjamín

Jai Alai Bolivar 1 - 4 Alba de Tormes
Salesianos Salamanca 0 - 7 Amigos de Cabrerizos
Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 10 Munibar Pizarrales
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal 5 ? 0 Guijuelo
Santa Marta 5 ? 0 Helmántico
Villamayor 0 ? 7 Hergar
Navega 3 - 3 Carbajosa de la Sagrada

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (43)
2. Helmántico (42)
3. Munibar Pizarrales (40)
4. Santa Marta (37)
5. Hergar (36)
6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (36)
7. Navega (31)
8. Villamayor (21)
9. Alba de Tormes (21)
10. Guijuelo (19)
11. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (13)
12. Sporting Carbajosa (8)
13. Salesianos Salamanca (3)
14. Jai Alai Bolivar (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín ? Grupo A

Villares de la Reina 4 - 0 Villamayor B
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 2 - 1 Santa Marta D
Carbajosa de la Sagrada C 0 - 11 Béjar Industrial
Helmántico B 3 - 8 Guijuelo B
Unionistas Salamanca B 6 - 4 San Agustín

Clasificación

1. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (34)
2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (33)
3. Villares de la Reina C (28)
4. Béjar Industrial (27)
5. San Agustín (24)
6. Santa Marta D (18)
7. Villamayor B (14)
8. Guijuelo B (13)
9. Unionistas de Salamanca B (12)
10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada C (3)
11. Helmántico B (1)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín ? Grupo B

Villares de la Reina B 1 - 7 Santa Marta B
Peñaranda Bracamonte B 2 - 5 Barrio El Zurguen B
Hergar C 11 - 0 San Agustin B
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 4 ? 2 Chamberí
Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B 1 ? 0 Trinitarios
Unionistas de Salamanca 4 - 3 Navega B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (48)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada D (36)
3. Villares de la Reina B (34)
4. Unionistas de Salamanca (33)
5. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal B (31)
6. Barrio El Zurguén B (30)
7. Trinitarios (27)
8. Navega B (21)
9. Hergar C (15)
10. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (13)
11. Peñaranda de Bracamonte B (9)
12. Chamberí (7)
13. San Agustín B (0)

2ª División Provincial Prebenjamín ? Grupo C

Barrio El Zurguén 4 - 2 Villares de la Reina C
Trinitarios B 3 - 0 Munibar Pizarrales B
Monterrubio 1 - 1 Alba de Tormes B
Castellanos de Villiquera 3 ? 2 Doñinos
Santa Marta C 2 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada B
Villamayor C 0 - 17 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Castellanos de Villiquera (34)
2. Carbajosa de la Sagrada B (32)
3. Monterrubio (31)
4. Hergar B (28)
5. Barrio El Zurguén (24)
6. Villares de la Reina C (21)
7. Santa Marta C (20)
8. Alba de Tormes B (17)
9. Doñinos (15)
10. Trinitarios B (11)
11. Munibar Pizarrales B (6)
12. Villamayor C (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído