Primera Prebenjamín

Béjar Industrial 0 ? 7 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Santa Marta 3 ? 1 Peñaranda

Villamayor 2 ? 2 Villares de la Reina

Helmántico 1 ? 4 Navega

Guijuelo 0 ? 1 Cristo Rey

Alba de Tormes 5 ? 3 Muníbar Pizarrales

Hergar Camelot 4 ? 0 Carbajosa               

 

Clasificación

1. Hergar Camelot (22)

2. Carbajosa (19)

3. Navega (18)

4. Santa Marta (18)

5. Villares de la Reina (14)

6. Alba de Tormes (13)

7. Cristo Rey (13)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales (13)

9. Peñaranda (9)

10. Guijuelo (8)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (8)

12. Villamayor (2)

13. Helmántico (0)

14. Béjar (0)

 

Segunda Prebenjamín

San Agustín 5 ? 2 Sporting Carbajosa

Jai Alai 0 ? 18 Santa Marta B

Salesianos 13 ? 0 Monterrubio

Castellanos de Villiquera 2 ? 9 RS Monterrey

Carbajosa B 0 ? 7 Unionistas

Barrio El Zurguén 5 ? 5 Hergar Camelot B

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (18)

2. Santa Marta B (18)

3. Salesianos (18)

4. San Agustín (15)

5. Hergar Camelot B (10)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (10)

7. Carbajosa B (9)

8. RS Monterrey (6)

9. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

10. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)

11. Villares de la Reina B (3)

12. Monterrubio (3)

13. Jai Alai (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 1

Hergar Camelot C 7 ? 1 Carbajosa C

Peñaranda B 1 ? 8 Trinitarios

Navega B 2 ? 5 Villamayor B

Doñinos 6 ? 3 Villares de la Reina C

Santa Marta C 16 ? 0 Guijuelo B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 2 ? 3 Unionistas B

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 0 ? 1 Alba de Tormes B

 

Clasificación

1. Trinitarios (19) 

2. Hergar Camelot C (19)

3. Guijuelo B (18)

4. Villamayor B (15)

5. Carbajosa C (13)

6. Santa Marta C (12)

7. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (10)

8. Doñinos (9)

9. Navega B (9)

10. Unionistas B (7)

11. Villares de la Reina C (6)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (3)

13. Alba de Tormes B (3)

14. Peñaranda B (0)

 

Tercera Prebenjamín ? Grupo 2

Salesianos B 4 ? 3 Chamberí

Unionistas C 4 ? 0 Santa Marta D

Hergar Camelot D 0 ? 5 Navega C

Promesas de Villoria 6 ? 1 Guijuelo C

 

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (21)

2. Promesas de Villoria (21)

3. Chamberí (16)

4. Navega C (16)

5. Salesianos B (10)

6. Santa Marta D (7)

7. Guijuelo C (3)

8. Hergar Camelot D (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído