1ª División Provincial Alevín
 
Helmántico 5 – 2 Navega
Guijuelo 2 - 5 Santa Marta
Hergar Camelot Helmántica 2 – 1 Salmantino
Peñaranda de Bracamonte 1 – 2 Villamayor
Munibar Pizarrales 0 - 4 Ciudad Rodrigo
Alba de Tormes 2 - 11 Carbajosa de la Sagrada

Clasificación

1. Carbajosa de la Sagrada (9)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (7)

3. Santa Marta (6)

4. Helmántico (6)

5. Hergar Camelot Helmántica (6)

6. Villamayor (4)

7. Munibar Pizarrales (4)

8. Guijuelo (3)

9. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (3)

10. Promesas de Villoria (1)

11. Salmantino (0)

12. Navega (0)

13. Alba de Tormes (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo A
 
Sporting Carbajosa 7 - 0 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal “B”
Calasanz “B” 4 - 3 Navega "B"
Salamanca Fútbol Femenino 3 - 4 Munibar Pizarrales "B"
Villares de la Reina 5 - 0 San Agustín
Ciudad Rodrigo "B" 7 - 2 Trinitarios “B”
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Hergar Camelot Helmántica "B"
 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo B
 
Jai Alai Bolivar 2 - 3 Real Salamanca Monterrey
Monterrubio 2 – 3 Peñaranda de Bracamonte "B"
Villamayor “B” 5 - 0 Béjar Industrial "B"
Amigos de Cabrerizos “B” 0 – 5 Trinitarios
Sporting Carbajosa "B" 4 – 2 Calasanz

Clasificación

1. Trinitarios (9)

2. Real Salamanca Monterrey (7)

3. Sporting Carbajosa "B" (4)

4. Peñaranda de Bracamonte (4)

5. Béjar Industrial "B" (3)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos "B" (3)

7. Jai Alai Bolivar (3)

8. Calasanz (3)

9. Monterrubio (3)

10. Villamayor "B" (3)

11. Santa Marta "B" (1)

12. Atlético Encinar (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo C
 
Jai Alai Bolivar “B” 4 - 10 San Agustín “B”
Barrio El Zurguen 0 - 10 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal
Salesianos Salamanca 5 – 1 Chamberí
Helmántico "B"  23 - 0 Castellanos de Villiquera
Salmantino "B" 15 - 0 Villares de la Reina “B”
Béjar Industrial 6 - 1 Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B"

Clasificación

1. Salmantino "B" (9)

2. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal (9)

3. Helmántico "B" (7)

4. San Agustín "B" (6)

5. Salesianos Salamanca (6)

6. Villares de la Reina "B" (4)

7. Unionistas de Salamanca "B" (3)

8. Béjar Industrial "B" (3)

9. Chamberí (3)

10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "B" (1)

11. Jai Alai Bolivar "B" (1)

12. Barrio El Zurguén (0)

13. Castellanos de Villiquera (0)

 
2ª División Provincial Alevín – Grupo D
 
Villamayor “C” 5 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos "D"
Santa Marta "D" 3 - 2 Munibar Pizarrales "C"
Amigos de Cabrerizos “C” 8 - 2 Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C"
Villares de la Reina "C" 1 - 14 Santa Marta C"
Calasanz "C" 3 - 7 Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal “C”

Clasificación

1. Cristo Rey Barrio Vidal "C" (9)

2. Santa Marta "C" (6)

3. Santa Marta "D" (6)

4. Munibar Pizarrales "D" (6)

5. Amigos de Cabrerizos "C" (6)

6. Salmantino "C" (6)

7. Villamayor "C" (3)

8. Villares de la Reina "C" (3)

9. Munibar Pizarrales "C" (0)

10. Carbajosa de la Sagrada "C" (0)

11. Calasanz "C" (0)

12. Amigos de Cabrerizos "D" (0)

Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios

Destacados
Lo más leído