Primera Provincial
Peñaranda 3 - 1 Carbajosa
Cristo Rey 0 - 6 Villamayor
Navega 2 - 2 Guijuelo
Unionistas 6 - 2 Santa Marta B
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 2 Hergar Camelot
Muníbar Pizarrales 0 - 9 Salmantino
Trinitarios 0 - 3 San Agustín
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (36)
2. Peñaranda (30)
3. Salmantino (25)
4. Navega (25)
5. Villamayor (23)
6. Guijuelo (21)
7. Santa Marta B (19)
8. Carbajosa (18)
9. Hergar Camelot (14)
10. Muníbar Pizarrales (9)
11. Cristo Rey (6)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo (6)
13. San Agustín (4)
14. Trinitarios (3)
Segunda Provincial
Amigos de Cabrerizos 4 - 0 Carbajosa B
Cristo Rey B 0 - 6 Villares de la Reina
Jai Alai 1 - 1 Chamberí
Hergar Camelot B 1 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén
Santa Marta C 0 - 2 Unionistas B
RS Monterrey 4 - 1 Navega B
Béjar Industrial 7 - 2 Helmántico B
Clasificación
1. Béjar Industrial (31)
2. Unionistas B (30)
3. RS Monterrey (29)
4. Helmántico B (25)
5. Amigos de Cabrerizos (21)
6. Santa Marta C (20)
7. Navega B (20)
8. Villares de la Reina (20)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (16)
10. Hergar Camelot B (11)
11. Jai Alai (11)
12. Chamberí (7)
13. Carbajosa B (3)
14. Cristo Rey B (0)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Amigos de Cabrerizos B 5 - 2 Béjar Industrial B
Salmantino B 4 - 1 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Hergar Camelot C 3 - 6 Unionistas C
Villamayor B 4 - 2 Salamanca FF
Sporting Carbajosa 10 - 0 Jai Alai B
Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 1 Alba de Tormes
Clasificación
1. Alba de Tormes (33)
2. Unionistas C (30)
3. Sporting Carbajosa (27)
4. Salmantino UDS B (24)
5. Vitigudino (18)
6. Cabrerizos B (18)
7. Salamanca FF (14)
8. Jai Alai B (11)
9. Sporting Carbajosa B (8)
10. Villamayor B (8)
11. Hergar Camelot C (7)
12. Béjar Industrial B (4)
13. Muníbar Pizarrales B (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Peñaranda B 1 - 2 Salmantino C
RS Monterrey B 3 - 3 Barrio El Zurguén B
Salesianos 6 - 4 Castellanos de Villiquera
Clasificación
1. Salmantino C (28)
2. Salesianos (24)
3. Peñaranda B (22)
4. Barrio el Zurguén B (8)
5. RS Monterrey B (7)
6. Castellanos de Villiquera (4)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios