FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

SALAMANCA24HORAS les ofrece la tabla actualizada

Primera Provincial

Hergar Camelot 13 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Santa Marta 4 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén

Guijuelo 4 - 5 Villares de la Reina

Villamayor 3 - 2 Muníbar Pizarrales

Carbajosa 4 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa

Cristo Rey 1 - 10 Unionistas

Navega 3 - 0 Peñaranda

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (44)

2. Hergar Camelot (39)

3. Carbajosa (35)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales (34)

5. Barrio El Zurguén (31)

6. Unionistas (29)

7. Villares de la Reina (25)

8. Villamayor (25)

9. Guijuelo (23)

10. Navega (16)

11. Amigos de Cabrerizos (12)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (6)

13. Peñaranda (5)

14. Cristo Rey (-2)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 1 - 12 Salmantino

Chamberí 9 - 1 Villamayor B

RS Monterrey 2 - 4 Santa Marta B

Doñinos 2 - 7 Hergar Camelot B

Salesianos 1 - 0 Jai Alai

Clasificación

1. San Agustín (36)

2. Salmantino (34)

3. Santa Marta B (29)

4. Salesianos (28)

5. Hergar Camelot B (28)

6. Jai Alai (27)

7. Villares de la Reina B (21)

8. Chamberí (13)

9. RS Monterrey (10)

10. Unionistas B (9)

11. Doñinos (3)

12. Villamayor B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Villares de la Reina C 1 - 4 Santa Marta C

Hergar Camelot C 9 - 3 Navega B

Santa Marta C 3 -  0 Atlético El Encinar

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 1 Villares de la Reina C

Promesas de Villoria 12 - 1 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Alba de Tormes 8 - 2 Santa Marta D

Barrio El Zurguén B 5 - 1 Hergar Camelot D


Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (45)

2. Alba de Tormes (33)

3. Salmantino UDS B (32)

4. Atlético El Encinar (32)

5. Hergar Camelot C (31)

6. Santa Marta C (31)

7. Santa Marta D (22)

8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (16)

9. Navega B (15)

10. Villares de la Reina C (9)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (8)

12. Barrio El Zurguén B (6)

13. Hergar Camelot D (1)

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Chamberí B 4 - 5 Helmántico

Salmantino C 7 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa B

Trinitarios 0 - 14 Ciudad Rodrigo

Clasificación

1. Salmantino C (33)

2. Ciudad Rodrigo (30)

3. Sporting Carbajosa B (27)

4. Helmántico (27)

5. Chamberí B (7)

6. Trinitarios (1)

Comentarios