FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Se guardará un minuto de silencio en memoria de Quini

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 2 - 6 Hergar Camelot

Salmantino 3 - 2 Santa Marta

Helmántico 7 - 3 Guijuelo

Sporting Carbajosa 4 - 1 Villamayor

Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 3 Carbajosa

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 3 Cristo Rey

Unionistas 7 - 0 Navega

Clasificación

1. Unionistas (51)

2. Santa Marta (45)

3. Salmantino (45)

4. Carbajosa (40)

5. Helmántico (29)

6. Hergar Camelot (28)

7. Navega (24)

8. Guijuelo (22)

9. Muníbar Pizarrales (22)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (18)

11. Villamayor (10)

12. Cristo Rey (9)

13. Peñaranda (7)

14. Ciudad Rodrigo (2)


Segunda Provincial

Villares de la Reina 2 - 12 Unionistas B

Calasanz 2 - 6 Chamberí

Helmántico B 5 - 4 RS Monterrey

Trinitarios 2 - 7 Béjar Industrial

Alba de Tormes - Carbajosa B, aplazado

Santa Marta B 10 - 0 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Hergar Camelot B 4 - 4 Salmantino B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (51)

2. Unionistas B (48)

3. Salmantino UDS B (34)

4. Carbajosa B (31)

5. Alba de Tormes (26)

6. Amigos de Cabrerizos (26)

7. Helmántico B (26)

8. Chamberí (26)

9. Hergar Camelot B (21)

10. Béjar Industrial (18)

11. Calasanz (15)

12. RS Monterrey (9)

13. Villares de la Reina (7)

14. Trinitarios (7)

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Carbajosa D 2 - 7 Unionistas C

Navega B 3 - 1 Santa Marta C

Amigos de Cabrerizos B 3 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales D

Villamayor C 2 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

Guijuelo B 6 - 4 Barrio El Zurguén

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 3 Jai Alai

Jai Alai D 3 - 7 Salmantino C

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (46)

2. Salmantino C (45)

3. Santa Marta C (42)

4. Jai Alai (42)

5. Sporting Carbajosa B (37)

6. Navega B (34)

7. Guijuelo B (24)

8. Villares de la Reina B (23)

9. Barrio El Zurguén (22)

10. Carbajosa D (12)

11. Villamayor C (9)

12. Jai Alai D (8)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (6)

14. Pizarrales D (3)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Carbajosa C 0 - 7 Jai Alai C

Salmantino D 0 - 2 Hergar Camelot C

Jai Alai B - Muníbar Pizarrales B, aplazado

Villamayor B 11 - 4 Trinitarios B

Muníbar Pizarrales C 3 - 0 Peñaranda B

Unionistas D 1 - 3 Salamanca FF

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (43)

2. Salamanca FF (42)

3. Pizarrales B (37)

4. Hergar Camelot (34)

5. Jai Alai B (25)

6. Unionistas D (24)

7. Peñaranda B (23)

8. Pizarrales C (17)

9. Pizarrales C (14)

10. Carbajosa C (13)

11. Salmantino D (13)

12. Villamayor B (6)

13. Trinitarios B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3

Sporting Garrido 0 - 15 Salmantino E

Navega C 9 - 0 Ciudad Rodrigo B

Atlético El Encinar 3 - 11 Alba de Tormes B

Villares de la Reina C 3 - 4 Béjar Industrial B

Santa Marta D 3 - 0 Guijuelo C

San Agustín 2 - 1 Calasanz B

Clasificación

1. Navega C (46)

2. Santa Marta D (39)

3. Salmantino E (37)

4. Alba de Tormes B (35)

5. San Agustín (26)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (22)

7. Guijuelo C (22)

8. Béjar Industrial B (20)

9. Villlares C (19)

10. Calasanz B (16)

11. El Encinar (12)

12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (6)

13. Sporting Garrido (-3) 

Comentarios
Lo más