FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

La Segunda continúa en un puño

Primera Provincial

Cristo Rey 3 - 5 Guijuelo

Navega 0 - 10 Santa Marta

Unionistas 1 - 2 Hergar Camelot

Sporting Carbajosa 3 - 7 Amigos de Cabrerizos

Muníbar Pizarrales 3 - 2 Barrio El Zurguén

Villares de la Reina 6 - 3 Peñaranda

Carbajosa 1 - 1 Villamayor


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (68)

2. Hergar Camelot (54)

3. Muníbar Pizarrales (50)

4. Carbajosa (49)

5. Unionistas (44)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (43)

7. Villares de la Reina (42)

8. Villamayor (38)

9. Guijuelo (36)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (22)

11. Navega (20)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (10)

13. Peñaranda (6)

14. Cristo Rey (-2)


Segunda Provincial

RS Monterrey 3 - 3 Villares de la Reina B

Doñinos 2 - 5 Chamberí

Salesianos 1 - 5 San Agustín

Hergar Camelot B 9 - 3 Unionistas B

Santa Marta B 3 - 3 Salmantino

Villamayor B 3 - 5 Jai Alai


Clasificación

1. San Agustín (57)

2. Salmantino (54)

3. Jai Alai (43)

4. Santa Marta B (39)

5. Salesianos (38)

6. Hergar Camelot B (36)

7. Villares de la Reina B (32)

8. RS Monterrey (20)

9. Chamberí (19)

10. Unionistas B (10)

11. Doñinos (7)

12. Villamayor B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Alba de Tormes 1 - 1 Promesas de Villoria

Barrio El Zurguén B 3 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Salmantino B 1 - 3 Santa Marta C

Hergar Camelot D 1 - 9 Hergar Camelot C

Santa Marta D 7 - 3 Navega B

Calvarrasa de Abajo 3 - 9 Atlético El Encinar


Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (64)

2. Alba de Tormes (55)

3. Salmantino UDS B (50)

4. Atlético El Encinar (50)

5. Santa Marta C (46)

6. Hergar Camelot C (40)

7. Santa Marta D (34)

8. Calvarrasa de Abajo (26)

9. Navega B (22)

10. Villares de la Reina C (15)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (11)

12. Barrio El Zurguén B (8)

13. Hergar Camelot D (1)

Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 - 6 Helmántico

Salmantino C 11 - 1 Chamberí B

Trinitarios 2 - 12 Helmántico

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 2 Sporting Carbajosa B

Clasificación

1. Salmantino C (55)

2. Helmántico (46)

3. Sporting Carbajosa B (43)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (40)

5. Chamberí B (12)

6. Trinitarios (2)

Comentarios