Primera Provincial
Villamayor 6 -2 Cristo Rey
Cristo Rey 1 - 5 Carbajosa
Navega 11 - 1 Villamayor
Unionistas 14 - 1 Guijuelo
Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 10 Santa Marta
Muníbar Pizarrales 1 - 5 Hergar Camelot
Sporting Carbajosa 2 - 7 Salmantino
Peñaranda 1 - 5 Helmántico
Clasificación
1. Unionistas (76)
2. Salmantino (70)
3. Santa Marta (69)
4. Carbajosa (58)
5. Helmántico (54)
6. Hergar Camelot (44)
7. Navega (39)
8. Guijuelo (32)
9. Muníbar Pizarrales (31)
10. Sporting Carbajosa (30)
11. Villamayor (13)
12. Peñaranda (11)
13. Cristo Rey (9)
14. Ciudad Rodrigo (3)
Segunda Provincial
Amigos de Cabrerizos 3 - 3 Carbajosa B
Salmantino B 4 - 2 Trinitarios
Hergar Camelot B 3 - 3 RS Monterrey
Santa Marta B 14 - 1 Chamberí
Alba de Tormes 1 - 4 Unionistas B
Béjar Industrial 7 - 2 Calasanz
Villares de la Reina 1 - 6 Helmántico B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta B (76)
2. Unionistas B (68)
3. Carbajosa B (57)
4. Salmantino UDS B (47)
5. Alba de Tormes (44)
6. Béjar Industrial (39)
7. Helmántico B (38)
8. Chamberí (36)
9. Amigos de Cabrerizos (34)
10. Hergar Camelot B (28)
11. Calasanz (21)
12. Villares de la Reina (14)
13. RS Monterrey (14)
14. Trinitarios (13)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1
Jai Alai 6 - 1 Barrio El Zurguén
Salmantino C 11 - 0 Villares de la Reina B
Jai Alai D 8 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales D
Sporting Carbajosa B 1 - 6 Santa Marta C
Guijuelo B 1 - 3 Unionistas C
Villamayor C 2 - 6 Navega B
Carbajosa D 2 - 1 Amigos de Cabrerizos B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (69)
2. Unionistas C (68)
3. Salmantino C (66)
4. Navega B (58)
5. Jai Alai (57)
6. Sporting Carbajosa B (51)
7. Villares de la Reina B (35)
8. Guijuelo (34)
9. Barrio El Zurguén (28)
10. Carbajosa D (24)
11. Villamayor C (21)
12. Jai Alai D (14)
13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (9)
14. Pizarrales D (3)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2
Cristo Rey B 3 - 4 Peñaranda B
Salamanca FF 6 - 0 Trinitarios B
Unionistas D 3 - 7 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Muníbar Pizarrales C 1 - 4 Jai Alai C
Villamayor B 4 - 6 Salmantino D
Carbajosa C 3 - 6 Jai Alai B
Clasificación
1. Jai Alai C (67)
2. Pizarrales B (62)
3. Salamanca FF (56)
4. Hergar Camelot (47)
5. Jai Alai B (47)
6. Peñaranda B (38)
7. Unionistas D (37)
8. Pizarrales C (29)
9. Cristo Rey B (25)
10. Salmantino D (20)
11. Carbajosa C (13)
12. Villamayor B (9)
13. Trinitarios B (4)
Tercera Provincial - Grupo 3
Ciudad Rodrigo B 0 - 2 San Agustín
Calasanz B 1 - 3 Béjar Industrial B
San Agustín 6 - 3 Alba de Tormes B
Santa Marta D 9 - 2 Ciudad Rodrigo B
Villares de la Reina C 2 - 10 Navega C
Sporting Garrido 0 - 4 Atlético El Encinar
Guijuelo 0 - 3 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Clasificación
1. Navega C (67)
2. Santa Marta D (61)
3. Salmantino E (53)
4. Alba de Tormes B (52)
5. San Agustín (38)
6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (37)
7. Guijuelo C (36)
8. Béjar Industrial B (35)
9. Villares de la Reina C (28)
10. Calasanz B (22)
11. El Encinar (18)
12. Ciudad Rodrigo B (7)
13. Sporting Garrido (0)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios