FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Alevín

Continúa la nueva temporada en el fútbol base

Primera Provincial

Salamanca CF UDS 6 - 0 Peñaranda

Hergar 2 - 4 Helmántico

Santa Marta 18 - 0 Villamayor

Carbajosa 6 - 4 Sporting Carbajosa

Villares de la Reina 0 - 5 Muníbar Pizarrales

Guijuelo 0 - 8 Unionistas

Béjar Industrial 2 - 9 Navega

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (6)

2. Unionistas (6)

3. Navega (6)

4. Carbajosa (6)

5. Salamanca CF UDS (4)

6. Helmántico (4)

7. Muníbar Pizarrales (3)

8. Peñaranda (3)

9. Hergar Camelot (3)

10. Sporting Carbajosa (0)

11. Béjar Industrial (0)

12. Guijuelo (0)

13. Villares de la Reina (0)

14. Villamayor (0)


Segunda Provincial

Navega B 1 - 3 Cabrerizos

Unionistas B 2 - 1 Helmántico B

Muníbar Pizarrales B 3 - 6 RS Monterrey

Ciudad Rodrigo 6 - 3 Chamberí

Carbajosa B 2 - 16 Santa Marta B

Calasanz 3 - 7 Hergar B

Cristo Rey 2 - 9 Salamanca CF UDS B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (6)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (6)

3. Unionistas B (6)

4. Hergar B (6)

5. Cabrerizos (4)

6. Helmántico B (3)

7. Chamberí (3)

8. RS Monterrey(3)

9. Ciudad rodrigo (3)

10. Cristo Rey (1)

11. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)

12. Calasanz (0)

13. Navega B (0)

14. Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Salamanca FF 1 - 2 Guijuelo B

Hergar C 6 - 3 Peñaranda B

Santa Marta C 10 - 0 Villares de la Reina B

Jai Alai 3 - 6 Sporting Carbajosa B

Villamayor C 1 - 13 Ribert

Cabrerizos B 2 - 3 Unionistas C

Trinitarios 1 - 7 Salamanca CF UDS C

Clasificación

1. Unionistas C (6)

2. Salamanca CF UDS C (6)

3. Guijuelo B (6)

4. Santa Marta C (6)

5. Ribert (6)

6. Salamanca FF (3)

7. Sporting Carbajosa B (3)

8. Hergar C (3)

9. Jai Alai (0)

10. Peñaranda B (0)

11. Villares de la Reina B (0)

12. Trinitarios (0)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos B (0)

14. Villamayor C (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

San Agustín 3 - 3 Guijuelo C

Unionistas D 8 - 2 Trinitarios B

Pizarrales C 6 - 6 Calvarrasa de Abajo

Carbajosa C 2 - 5 Jai Alai B

Villamayor B 1 - 6 Santa Marta D

Béjar B 6 - 4 Alba de Tormes

Cristo Rey B 2 - 3 Navega C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (6)

2. Jai Alai B (6)

3. Béjar Industrial B (6)

4. Guijuelo C (4)

5. San Agustín (4)

6. Calvarrasa de Abajo (4)

7. Unionistas D (3)

8. Alba de Tormes (3)

9. Navega C (3)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales C (1)

11. Cristo rey B (0)

12. Trinitarios B (0)

13. Villamayor B (0)

14. Carbajosa C (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Sporting Garrido 2 - 4 Ribert C

Atlético El Encinar 8 - 1 Doñinos

Salesianos 2 - 9 Villares de la Reina C

Ciudad Rodrigo B - Calasanz B

RS Monterrey B 5 - 2 Salesianos B

Ribert B 6 - 5 San Agustín B

Alba de Tormes B 5 - 2 Promesas de Villoria

Clasificación

1. Atlético El Encinar (6)

2. Alba de Tormes B (6)

3. Salesianos (3)

4. Doñinos (3)

5. Promesas de Villoria (3)

6. San Agustín B (3)

7. Ribert B (3)

8. Villares de la Reina (3)

9. Ribert C (3)

10. RS Monterrey B (3)

11. Ciudad Rodrigo B (1)

12. Salesianos (1)

13. Sporting Garrido (0)

14. Calasanz B (0)

Comentarios
Lo más