FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Benjamín

Nueva jornada en el fútbol base de Salamanca

Primera Provincial

Peñaranda 0-18 Santa Marta

Hergar 7-2 Carbajosa

Salamanca CF UDS 2-3 Villares de la Reina

Helmántico 2-1 Guijuelo

Villamayor 3-3 RS Monterrey

Sporting Carbajosa 1-5 Navega

Cabrerizos 0-13 Unionistas

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta (52)

2. Unionistas (50)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (48)

4. Navega (44)

5. Villamayor (37)

6. Hergar (36)

7. RS Monterrey (30)

8. Sporting Carbajosa (25)

9. Villares de la Reina (16)

10. Helmántico (14)

11. Peñaranda (11)

12. Carbajosa (10)

13. Guijuelo (9)

14. Amigos de Cabrerizos (7)


Segunda Provincial

Ribert 1-11 Muníbar Pizarrales

Unionistas B 4-3 Carbajosa B

Promesas de Villoria 2-2 Villamayor B

Béjar Industrial 1-3 Alba de Tormes

Calvarrasa de Abajo 5-2 Cristo Rey

Salesianos 1-4 San Agustín

Santa Marta B 4-0 Hergar B

Clasificación

1. Munibar Pizarrales (57)

2. Santa Marta B (54)

3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (45)

4. Hergar Camelot B (35)

5. San Agustín (34)

6. Alba de Tormes (31)

7. Ribert (29)

8. Villamayor B (26)

9. Unionistas B (19)

10. Cristo Rey (16)

11. Béjar Industrial (15)

12. Promesas de Villoria (14)

13. Carbajosa B (5)

14. Salesianos (5)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Guijuelo B 2-4 Santa Marta D

Hergar C 5-2 Ciudad Rodrigo

Navega B 8-2 Villares de la Reina C

Doñinos 2-0 Ribert B

Villamayor C 4-4 Chamberí

Sporting Carbajosa B 1-7 Salamanca CF UDS B

Salamanca FF 2-3 Unionistas C

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta D (54)

2. Chamberí (42)

3. Navega B (42)

4. Hergar Camelot C (39)

5. Villares de la Reina C (34)

6. Salamanca CF UDS B (33)

7. Ciudad Rodrigo (30)

8. Ribert B (27)

9. Guijuelo B (23)

10. Unionistas C (22)

11. Doñinos (15)

12. Salamanca FF (13)

13. Villamayor C (12)

14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Monterrubio 4–2 Cabrerizos B

Calasanz 2–4 Chamberí B

RS Monterrey B 2–5 Jai Alai

Villares B 3–7 Santa Marta E

Muníbar Pizarrales B 11–0 Navega C

Santa Marta C 12–0 Hergar D

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (54)

2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (49)

3. Monterrubio (40)

4. Hergar Camelot D (31)

5. Chamberí B (26)

6. Cabrerizos B (22)

7. Calasanz (22)

8. Jai Alai (21)

9. Santa Marta E (21)

10. Navega C (20)

11. Villares B (13)

12. RS Monterrey B (9)

13. Castellanos de Villiquera (6)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 3

Muníbar Pizarrales C 1-0 Navega D

Calasanz B 1-2 Atlético El Encinar

Clasificación

1. Navega D (25)

2. Calasanz B (20)

3. Helmántico B (20)

4. Muníbar Pizarrales C (19)

5. El Encinar (19)

Comentarios
Lo más