Primera Provincial
Carbajosa 0 - 7 Santa Marta
Villares de la Reina 2 - 4 Hergar
Guijuelo 1 - 9 Salamanca CF UDS
RS Monterrey 9 - 1 Helmántico
Navega 5 - 0 Villamayor
Unionistas 8 - 1 Sporting Carbajosa
Cabrerizos 5 - 1 Peñaranda
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta (55)
2. Unionistas (53)
3. Salamanca CF UDS (51)
4. Navega (47)
5. Hergar (39)
6. Villamayor (37)
7. RS Monterrey (33)
8. Sporting Carbajosa (25)
9. Villares de la Reina (16)
10. Helmántico (14)
11. Peñaranda (11)
12. Carbajosa (10)
13. Cabrerizos (10)
14. Guijuelo (9)
Segunda Provincial
Carbajosa B 1 - 9 Muníbar Pizarrales
Villamayor B 3 - 2 Unionistas B
Alba de Tormes 4 - 1 Promesas de Villoria
Cristo Rey 4 - 2 Béjar Industrial
San Agustín 2 - 6 Calvarrasa de Abajo
Hergar B 4 - 2 Salesianos
Santa Marta B 6 - 2 Ribert
Clasificación
1. Munibar Pizarrales (60)
2. Santa Marta B (57)
3. Calvarrasa de Abajo (48)
4. Hergar Camelot B (38)
5. San Agustín (34)
6. Alba de Tormes (34)
7. Ribert (29)
8. Villamayor B (29)
9. Unionistas B (19)
10. Cristo Rey (19)
11. Béjar Industrial (15)
12. Promesas de Villoria (14)
13. Carbajosa B (5)
14. Salesianos (5)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 1
Ciudad Rodrigo 4 - 4 Santa Marta D
Villares de la Reina C 1 - 4 Hergar C
Ribert B 0 - 4 Navega B
Chamberí 5 - 0 Doñinos
Salamanca CF UDS B 6 - 3 Villamayor C
Unionistas C 7 - 0 Sporting Carbajosa B
Salamanca FF 4 - 2 Guijuelo B
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta D (55)
2. Chamberí (45)
3. Navega B (45)
4. Hergar Camelot C (42)
5. Salamanca CF UDS B (36)
6. Villares de la Reina C (34)
7. Ciudad Rodrigo (31)
8. Ribert B (27)
9. Unionistas C (25)
10. Guijuelo B (23)
11. Salamanca FF (16)
12. Doñinos (15)
13. Villamayor C (12)
14. Sporting Carbajosa B (0)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 2
Chamberí B 5 - 2 Cabrerizos B
Castellanos de Villiquera 4 - 2 Calasanz
Santa Marta E 3 - 1 RS Monterrey B
Navega C 13 - 1 Villares de la Reina B
Hergar D 1 - 10 Muníbar Pizarrales B
Santa Marta C 6 - 1 Monterrubio
Clasificación
1. Santa Marta C (57)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales B (52)
3. Monterrubio (40)
4. Hergar Camelot D (31)
5. Chamberí B (29)
6. Santa Marta E (24)
7. Navega C (23)
8. Cabrerizos B (22)
9. Calasanz (22)
10. Jai Alai (21)
11. Villares B (13)
12. RS Monterrey B (9)
13. Castellanos de Villiquera (9)
Tercera Provincial ? Grupo 3
Muníbar Pizarrales C 5 - 2 Atlético El Encinar
Navega D 3 - 1 Helmántico B
Clasificación
1. Navega D (28)
2. Muníbar Pizarrales C (22)
3. Calasanz B (20)
4. Helmántico B (20)
5. El Encinar (19)
Tienes que iniciar sesión para ver los comentarios