FÚTBOL BASE

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil

​Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil
​Resultados y clasificaciones: Infantil

Última jornada de la primera categoría del fútbol 11 

Primera Provincial

Cristo Rey 3 - 5 Guijuelo

Navega 4 - 1 Béjar Industrial

Unionistas B 3 - 0 Carbajosa

Muníbar Pizarrales 2 - 5 Santa Marta B

Ciudad Rodrigo 1 - 8 Hergar

Villamayor 1 - 2 Salamanca CF UDS

Peñaranda 9 - 1 Trinitarios

Clasificación

1. Unionistas B (67)

2. Santa Marta B (66)

3. Salamanca CF UDS (59)

4. Peñaranda (53)

5. Hergar (40)

6. Carbajosa (39)

7. Guijuelo (36)

8. Navega (34)

9. Villamayor (32)

10. Muníbar Pizarrales (31)

11. Béjar Industrial (31)

12. Cristo Rey (19)

13. Ciudad Rodrigo (8)

14. Trinitarios (1)


Segunda Provincial

Cristo Rey B 1 - 11 Jai Alai

RS Monterrey 2 - 0 Ribert

Hergar B 4 - 0 Carbajosa B

Santa Marta C 2 - 0 Villares de la Reina

Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 0 Unionistas C

Cabrerizos 0 - 3 Navega B

Chamberí 4 - 4 Helmántico B

Clasificación

1. Santa Marta C (59)

2. RS Monterrey (58)

3. Sporting Carbajosa (56)

4. Unionistas C (53)

5. Navega B (52)

6. Ribert (48)

7. Villares de la Reina (37)

8. Hergar B (36)

9. Chamberí (32)

10. Amigos de Cabrerizos (31)

11. Helmántico B (25)

12. Jai Alai (24)

13. Carbajosa B (14)

14. Cristo Rey B (1)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 1

Salamanca CF UDS C 3 - 2 Peñaranda B

Salamanca CF UDS B 14 - 1 Villamayor B

Alba de Tormes 6 - 0 Muníbar Pizarrales B

Sporting Carbajosa B 0 - 9 Hergar C

Béjar Industrial B 5 - 4 RS Monterrey B

Clasificación

1. Salamanca CF UDS C (60)

2. Salamanca CF UDS B (56)

3. Hergar C (47)

4. Salamanca FF (42)

5. Alba de Tormes (39)

6. Jai Alai (34)

7. Peñaranda Bracamonte B (31)

8. Muníbar Pizarrales B (20)

9. Sporting Carbajosa B (17)

10. Béjar Industrial B (16)

11. RS Monterrey B (9)

12. Villamayor B (8)


Tercera Provincial – Grupo 2

Jai Alai C 6 - 1 Carbajosa C

Clasificación

1. Jai Alai C (36)

2. Carbajosa C (10)

3. Navega C (4)

Comentarios
Lo más