FÚTBOL BASE

Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

Resultados y clasificaciones: Prebenjamín

Primera Provincial

Hergar 2 – 5 Santa Marta

Cabrerizos 1 – 5 Guijuelo

El Zurguén 7 – 2 Villamayor

Villares 1 – 2 Carbajosa

Pizarrales 20 – 0 Cristo Rey

Sporting Carbajosa 1 - 8 Navega

Peñaranda 0 – 7 Unionistas


Clasificación

1. Unionistas (13) 

2. Santa Marta (13)

3. Carbajosa (13)

4. Hergar Camelot (12)

5. Muníbar Pizarrales (10)

6. Barrio El Zurguén (9)

7. Navega (7)

8. Guijuelo (6)

9. Villamayor (4)

10. Villares de la Reina (4)

11. Peñaranda (4)

12. Sporting Carbajosa (3)

13. Amigos de Cabrerizos (3)

14. Cristo Rey (0)


Segunda Provincial

Unionistas B 1 – 13 San Agustín

Salmantino 4 – 0 Chamberí

Villamayor B 2 – 12 Monterrey

Santa Marta B 1 – 1 Salesianos

Jai Alai 0 – 0 Hergar B


Clasificación

1. Santa Marta B (13)

2. Salesianos (10)

3. Jai Alai (10)

4. Hergar Camelot B (10)

5. San Agustín (9)

6. Salmantino (9)

7. Chamberí (3)

8. Villares de la Reina B (3)

9. Unionistas B (3)

10. RS Monterrey (0)

11. Doñinos (0)

12. Villamayor B (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 1

Hergar C 4 – 6 Santa Marta C

Navega B 2 – 1 Pizarrales B

El Encinar 2 – 4 Promesas de Villoria

Villares C 3 – 6 Alba de Tormes

Calvarrasa de Abajo 5 – 0 El Zurguén B

Santa Marta D 4 – 5 Salmantino B


Clasificación

1. Promesas de Villoria (15)

2. Atlético El Encinar (12)

3. Alba de Tormes (11)

4. Salmantino UDS B (10)

5. Santa Marta C (9)

6. Santa Marta D (7)

7. Hergar Camelot C (6)

8. Navega B (6)

9. Calvarrasa de Abajo (6)

10. Villares de la Reina C (3)

11. Barrio El Zurguén B (3)

12. Muníbar Pizarrales B (0)

13. Hergar Camelot D (0)


Tercera Provincial - Grupo 2

Ciudad Rodrigo 2 – 3 Sporting Carbajosa B

Ciudad Rodrigo 6 – 0 Chamberí B

Helmántico 4 – 3 Salmantino C

Sporting Carbajosa B 12 – 0 Trinitarios,


Clasificación

1. Sporting Carbajosa B (10)

2. Helmántico (10)

3. Salmantino C (7)

4. Ciudad Rodrigo (4)

5. Chamberí (3)

6. Trinitarios (0)

Comentarios
Lo más